• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Yatra Online Ltd.
Oct 23 BSE 76.75 ( -5.90 -7.14%)
Volume105960
Prev. Close 82.65
Open Price 83.05
Today's Low / High
75.45 83.10
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 75.45
201.85
Oct 23 NSE 76.67( -5.97 -7.22%)
Volume1455839
Prev. Close 82.64
Open Price 83.05
Today's Low / High
75.45 83.50
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
75.45 202.00
ISIN No INE0JR601024 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1203.08 P/BV 1.45 Book Value ( ) 52.93
BSE Code 543992 52 Week High/Low ( ) 202/75 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 25.70
NSE Code YATRAEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 2.98 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Autoriders Internat... 213.95171.2525.9774.478.24202603100.599.04
BLS International S... 208.2264.7316.688,573.2712.482026032,998.22686.71
Easy Trip Planners ... 5.572.170.002,025.730.00202603535.70-39.44
Ecos (India) Mobili... 99.9246.589.60599.5210.41202603808.1657.58
Fly-Hi Maritime Tra... 42.4814.135.9460.247.1520260362.048.43
Growington Ventures... 0.451.170.0728.906.26202603131.834.62
Helloji Holidays Lt... 111.0049.533.6538.0730.3920260327.661.25
Indian Railway Cate... 441.4057.9817.4235,312.0025.342026035,214.861,393.45
International Trave... 264.25231.3523.12211.2511.43202603231.6318.48
Landmark Global Lea... 8.9036.950.0018.340.0020260318.31-7.31
LE Travenues Techno... 146.5847.261.636,467.9789.672026031,228.0472.13
LGT Global Hospital... 33.0041.419.8630.933.35202603136.999.24
Naturewings Holiday... 68.0039.194.9021.4913.8920260330.271.55
Sailani Tours N Tra... 7.2616.340.523.4213.9320260321.520.25
Shree OSFM E-Mobili... 45.8054.664.9270.559.31202603152.517.58
Thomas Cook (India)... 88.3755.484.654,157.1919.002026038,398.17218.85
Trade Wings Ltd. 541.00-33.457.98162.3067.80202603262.112.39
Travels & Rentals L... 7.5021.331.5116.024.9820250311.453.22
Trekkingtoes.com Lt... 29.20-1.280.004.680.002024030.13-0.02
TSC India Ltd. 38.9530.933.0256.5512.9120260328.514.38
UHM Vacation Ltd. 27.5247.849.4618.292.9120260348.656.29
Showing Page : 1 of 2