• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Jun 28, 2022 12:00AM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2527.71.401710105.7413.63
Tata Consultancy 3318.150.101214128.139.68
HDFC Bank 1345.9-0.76747587.255.96
Infosys 1480.150.37622790.984.96
Hindustan Unilever L 2317.65-0.12544553.024.34
ICICI Bank 710.3-0.98494064.773.94
SBI 464.250.66414325.093.30
HDFC 2180.85-0.61395708.643.15
Bharti Airtel 681.15-0.40380769.613.03
Showing Page : 1 of 6