• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Jan 25, 2022 12:00AM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2373.25-0.191605285.1511.71
Tata Consultancy 3769.9-0.031394505.3810.18
HDFC Bank 1488.050.09824779.276.02
Infosys 1722.15-0.84724270.505.28
ICICI Bank 801.650.40556676.714.06
Hindustan Unilever L 2327.251.86546808.633.99
SBI 514.654.14459305.133.35
HDFC 2530.6-0.36458294.653.34
Bajaj Finance L 6963.750.46420328.013.07
Showing Page : 1 of 6