• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Oct 18, 2021 12:34PM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2718.250.661751939.2712.00
Tata Consultancy 3635.10.651344642.169.21
HDFC Bank 16890.09935275.626.41
Infosys 1770.753.21744690.895.10
Hindustan Unilever L 2656.850.28624251.154.28
ICICI Bank 746.52.64517722.663.55
HDFC 2817.80.32509517.373.49
Bajaj Finance L 7827.6-0.45472469.513.24
SBI 495.51.00442214.503.03
Showing Page : 1 of 6