• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Apr 16, 2021 4:14PM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1932.1-0.631245257.5110.85
Tata Consultancy 3195.15-0.741181902.4010.30
HDFC Bank 1428.65-0.10787582.816.86
Hindustan Unilever L 2458.9-0.07577735.235.03
Infosys 1353.75-0.51576786.965.03
HDFC 2574.051.06464344.834.05
ICICI Bank 566.95-1.43392139.743.42
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1764.1-0.52349615.633.05
SBI 339.9-0.82303347.552.64
Showing Page : 1 of 6