• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Dec 02, 2022 12:00AM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2722.15-0.041841720.1812.32
Tata Consultancy 3439.15-1.051258402.658.42
HDFC Bank 1607.1-0.76896106.386.00
Infosys 1637.9-1.15689241.564.61
ICICI Bank 930.6-1.02649067.974.34
Hindustan Unilever L 2615.1-1.79614441.614.11
SBI 607.55-0.09542214.793.63
HDFC 2665.3-1.31485581.633.25
Bharti Airtel 848.650.00480446.533.21
Showing Page : 1 of 6