• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Aug 05, 2021 9:44AM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2111.850.391361108.4110.70
Tata Consultancy 33040.921222166.579.61
HDFC Bank 1468.10.19812170.456.38
Infosys 1660.30.67707136.015.56
Hindustan Unilever L 2372.8-0.18557510.444.38
ICICI Bank 710.5-0.58492188.743.87
HDFC 2657.1-0.71479806.703.77
SBI 452.3-1.02403660.183.17
Bajaj Finance L 6305.05-0.85380569.252.99
Showing Page : 1 of 6