• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
27/02/202429/01/2024()(%)
RS Software (India) 174.3568.55105.80154.33
Jubilant Industries 1,363.15574.90788.25137.11
AB Cotspin India 347.80166.65181.15108.70
Sarveshwar Foods 14.857.257.60104.82
Megatherm Induction 380.20207.90172.3082.87
TV Vision 7.454.203.2577.38
TRF Ltd 433.75248.50185.2574.54
Salzer Electr. 722.75415.65307.1073.88
Karnika Industries 230.60133.3597.2572.92
Showing Page : 1 of 112