• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/01/202220/12/2021()(%)
MPS Infotecnics 1.300.301.00333.33
Kotyark Industries 298.1092.20205.90223.31
Zodiac Energy 107.5038.9568.55175.99
Nupur Recyclers 214.1077.70136.40175.54
SEL Manufacturing Co 75.6027.4548.15175.40
Sejal Glass 43.3016.5026.80162.42
SPML Infra 48.1518.4029.75161.68
Vaswani Industries L 35.0513.9021.15152.15
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 8.303.305.00151.51
Showing Page : 1 of 112