• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
17/09/202120/08/2021()(%)
JITF Infralogistics 127.4050.7576.65151.03
Equippp Social Impac 62.2024.9037.30149.79
Zen Technologies Ltd 193.9079.20114.70144.82
Optiemus Infracom 337.15140.90196.25139.28
Stampede Capital 10.404.406.00136.36
Kavveri Telecom Prod 10.504.456.05135.95
Diamond Power Infras 1.400.600.80133.33
Goldstone Tech 31.2513.4017.85133.20
BPL Ltd. 77.3533.2044.15132.98
Showing Page : 1 of 112