• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
05/06/202008/05/2020()(%)
Prakash Steelage Ltd 1.100.250.85340.00
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.750.250.50200.00
Vodafone Idea L 10.504.206.30150.00
Prozone Intu Propert 26.8010.8515.95147.00
Alok Industries Ltd. 22.409.1013.30146.15
Birla Tyres 20.358.3012.05145.18
N K Industries L 25.6010.6015.00141.50
Ruchi Infrastructure 10.504.456.05135.95
Alchemist 6.052.703.35124.07
Showing Page : 1 of 112