• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
22/06/202124/05/2021()(%)
Sigma Solve 184.9046.25138.65299.78
Andhra Cement 18.706.4012.30192.18
Tata Teleservices (M 33.4012.3521.05170.44
GTL Ltd. 19.657.3512.30167.34
Reliance Com 4.651.752.90165.71
SREI Infrastructure 17.507.0510.45148.22
Proseed India 3.801.552.25145.16
PBA Infrastructure L 18.157.5010.65142.00
Reliance Capital 28.4511.8516.60140.08
Showing Page : 1 of 112