• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
02/12/202207/11/2022()(%)
Giriraj Civil Devolp 296.75137.80158.95115.34
Sumit Woods 36.2518.7017.5593.85
Varanium Cloud 702.65363.10339.5593.51
Jeena Sikho Lifecare 274.00147.00127.0086.39
Vertoz Advertising 197.70109.1088.6081.20
Akshar Spintex 66.2036.6529.5580.62
Kamdhenu L 284.30159.05125.2578.74
Refex Industries 305.10170.75134.3578.68
Williamson Magor 23.7513.3010.4578.57
Showing Page : 1 of 112