• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/05/202419/04/2024()(%)
Dolphin Offshore Ent 860.55352.10508.45144.40
Bombay Metrics Suppl 212.85102.55110.30107.55
Kirloskar Elect 228.30112.55115.75102.84
Trident Techlabs 504.00250.00254.00101.60
Owais Metal and Mine 1,198.95610.85588.1096.27
Pashupati Cotspin 206.10105.20100.9095.91
Raj Television Netwo 140.3072.0068.3094.86
V-Marc India 187.7599.3588.4088.97
Viviana Power Tech 645.20344.20301.0087.44
Showing Page : 1 of 112