• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
13/09/201916/08/2019()(%)
Andhra Cement 3.451.751.7097.14
Capital Trust Lt 113.8064.3549.4576.84
Balkrishna Paper Mil 33.4019.0514.3575.32
NoidaTollBridge 5.953.402.5575.00
Shankara Building Pr 444.55256.75187.8073.14
Ruby Mills 241.55142.5599.0069.44
Eros International M 18.1510.907.2566.51
INEOS Styrolution 643.55389.65253.9065.16
Grand Foundry 2.701.651.0563.63
Showing Page : 1 of 112