• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
15/01/202118/12/2020()(%)
Bhandari Hosiery 4.051.452.60179.31
Orchid Pharma 210.4583.60126.85151.73
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 82.1532.8549.30150.07
Splendid Metal Produ 0.450.200.25125.00
United Polyfab Gujar 44.0019.6524.35123.91
DiGiSPICE Technologi 35.2516.0519.20119.62
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.750.800.95118.75
Usha Martin Educatio 4.251.952.30117.94
Shree Tirupati Balaj 70.0036.1033.9093.90
Showing Page : 1 of 112