• BSE
  • NSE

Commodity

Market Nav

MCX & NCDEX Prices delayed by 20 minutes.

Commodity Indices

You get a view of the commodity indices.


IndexLast Index
(Nos.)
Prev. Index
(Nos.)
Change
(%)
52-Week
High (Nos.)
52-Week
Low (Nos.)
MCX Agri (Fut... 2,999.813006.93-0.243,031.122,744.49
MCX Agri (Spo... 4,393.154393.150.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Comdex (F... 3,934.633952.8-0.464,094.953,311.89
MCX Comdex (S... 3,462.873462.870.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Energy (F... 2,901.072949.22-1.633,224.332,333.97
MCX Energy (S... 2,160.802160.80.002,160.802,160.80
MCX Metal (Fu... 5,829.055824.590.086,222.544,851.92
MCX Metal (Sp... 4,684.174684.170.004,684.174,684.17