• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
ABB India 8,416.658,442.403,809.50
Abhishek Integration 58.0060.0019.65
Allsec Technologies 1,053.851,067.95429.85
Avonmore Capital 137.60138.7562.00
Anant Raj Ltd. 385.80388.15139.20
Apcotex Industries L 406.10588.00395.70
GE T&D India 1,312.051,312.05176.90
Ashok Leyland 210.60211.10144.10
Astra Microwave 761.15768.50316.20
Showing Page : 1 of 13