• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Cinevista L 12.0012.154.60
Embassy Office Parks 311.05397.40308.96
JBF Industries 17.8517.856.25
LCC Infotech 3.805.703.80
IZMO 68.1572.3013.35
Nureca Ltd 911.95974.80555.60
Panacea Biotec L 278.80284.05126.65
Shrenik L 1.7510.451.70
Solex Energy 51.2551.2520.15
Showing Page : 1 of 2