• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
A and M Jumbo Bags L 20.3520.355.05
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 750.451,072.00733.80
Ahimsa Industries L 14.3021.0014.30
Airo Lam 106.25114.9050.40
Annapurna Swadisht 119.70127.00114.00
Asian Energy Service 73.75173.0071.50
AVSL Industries 110.30110.3033.70
Bodhi Tree Multimed 72.2072.2019.55
Bombay Super Hybrid 103.30103.3026.12
Showing Page : 1 of 10