• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Ace Integrated Solut 31.5031.509.64
Adani Power Ltd. 312.25312.2570.35
Birla Tyres 8.6031.958.60
Chennai Petro. 342.90343.6094.45
Container Corpor 573.40754.40554.00
De Nora India Ltd. 788.20788.20293.10
Esab India 3,791.903,850.001,773.80
Firstsource Solution 108.85242.85105.70
Future Retail L 11.4076.2511.40
Showing Page : 1 of 5