• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Akzo Nobel India 2,059.152,530.002,039.20
Alembic Ltd. 99.70143.3090.35
ART Nirman 139.40139.4016.80
ASL Industries 28.6528.6510.60
Aurionpro Solutions 277.60286.2071.90
Automotive Stampings 248.20248.2024.60
Avro India 90.4090.4035.00
Bajaj Consumer Care 181.10324.00179.45
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 5,423.705,470.002,850.20
Showing Page : 1 of 10