• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Trident Ltd. 21.4022.656.25
Ace Integrated Solut 19.2019.2014.45
Airo Lam 49.0049.0019.25
Andrew Yule & Co 29.0029.700.00
Avenue Supermarts 3,582.703,624.451,954.85
B&B Triplewall Conta 94.0094.0027.20
Barak Valley Cements 27.2527.3011.80
Barbeque-Nation Hosp 1,030.001,064.85481.85
Bharat Gears 130.50138.0039.00
Showing Page : 1 of 8