• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Others - Fund of Funds9.83
Equity - Mid Cap8.98
Equity - Large & Mid Cap6.74
Equity - Contra6.57
Equity - Small Cap6.47
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Mid Cap53.74
Equity - Contra48.70
Equity - Dividend Yield46.35
Equity - Value45.89
Equity - Small Cap44.85

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.170.641.967.6416.75
Debt - FMP 0.190.661.826.552.04
Debt - Gilt /... 0.250.831.766.300.74
Debt - Hybrid 0.851.412.5113.3729.14
Debt - Income 0.240.861.676.3816.51
Debt - Medium... 0.250.821.806.582.77
Debt - Short ... 0.160.611.816.8417.41
Equity - Dive... 3.574.586.5841.7067.73
Equity - ELSS 3.144.105.7038.7675.88
Equity - Hybr... 1.521.993.5218.0031.17
Equity - Inde... 2.923.634.8132.4524.79
Equity - Sect... 3.324.175.5627.6141.24
Funds of Fund... 1.562.789.8323.4927.87
Gilt Fund 0.351.241.616.4315.38
Liquid Fund 0.100.451.505.6711.35
Special Fund 1.512.098.0922.4347.59