• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Value6.88
Equity - Contra6.77
Equity - Dividend Yield6.13
Equity - Large Cap5.20
Equity - Sectoral/Thematic5.01
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Contra12.72
Debt - Credit Risk11.45
Equity - Value10.37
Equity - Small Cap9.32
Equity - Dividend Yield8.49

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.160.651.344.2513.50
Debt - FMP 0.270.911.032.014.64
Debt - Gilt /... 0.410.920.620.000.00
Debt - Hybrid 0.561.382.234.8023.30
Debt - Income 0.240.920.824.2814.54
Debt - Medium... 0.421.260.290.421.08
Debt - Short ... 0.160.700.743.9015.22
Equity - Dive... 1.572.474.647.0960.10
Equity - ELSS 1.402.144.577.5676.34
Equity - Hybr... 0.701.442.764.6431.11
Equity - Inde... 1.543.054.874.3921.52
Equity - Sect... 1.402.595.225.9054.14
Funds of Fund... 1.483.824.034.0516.67
Gilt Fund 0.441.311.692.5418.64
Liquid Fund 0.090.441.213.418.26
Special Fund 1.233.234.417.3840.90