• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap23.99
Equity - Mid Cap18.47
Equity - ELSS17.77
Equity - Large & Mid Cap17.04
Equity - Contra16.94
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap99.93
Equity - Mid Cap71.90
Equity - ELSS64.88
Equity - Contra64.51
Equity - Large & Mid Cap59.53

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.060.441.003.5915.20
Debt - FMP 0.060.461.125.743.26
Debt - Hybrid 0.591.624.8915.9421.37
Debt - Income 0.110.671.273.3516.70
Debt - Medium... 0.120.612.283.686.08
Debt - Short ... 0.080.461.014.5516.28
Equity - Dive... 1.764.6416.3259.5939.87
Equity - ELSS 2.124.9817.8565.0950.54
Equity - Hybr... 1.032.237.5324.3422.80
Equity - Inde... 2.363.3412.4839.7322.81
Equity - Sect... 2.074.5315.7552.9540.80
Funds of Fund... 0.671.716.3915.9727.34
Gilt Fund 0.210.541.314.3429.88
Liquid Fund 0.040.270.752.839.36
Special Fund 0.823.219.2319.2639.22