• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap12.98
Equity - Mid Cap8.74
Equity - Contra6.88
Equity - Value6.58
Equity - Multi Cap6.42
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap95.99
Equity - Mid Cap77.22
Equity - Contra75.82
Equity - ELSS68.93
Equity - Value64.77

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.130.430.514.8415.76
Debt - FMP 0.120.591.058.355.36
Debt - Hybrid 0.440.451.0718.7216.91
Debt - Income 0.320.98-0.725.0515.63
Debt - Medium... 0.310.96-0.544.285.13
Debt - Short ... 0.180.670.677.0716.29
Equity - Dive... 0.690.066.8564.3624.71
Equity - ELSS 0.56-0.376.2969.0429.17
Equity - Hybr... 0.300.032.3027.6817.50
Equity - Inde... 0.38-0.893.5950.0122.58
Equity - Sect... 0.900.435.6260.0826.63
Funds of Fund... 1.781.881.8219.9522.63
Gilt Fund 0.711.66-0.049.3627.01
Liquid Fund 0.050.260.683.129.91
Special Fund 1.471.60-0.2226.6028.21