• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Debt - Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration4.28
Debt - Gilt3.70
Debt - Long Duration2.70
Debt - Medium to Long Duration2.61
Debt - Banking & PSU2.39
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration15.84
Debt - Long Duration14.53
Debt - Gilt13.50
Debt - Corporate Bond10.14
Debt - Banking & PSU10.03

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.050.441.127.4518.80
Debt - FMP 0.071.252.108.591.75
Debt - Hybrid 1.132.49-0.732.408.87
Debt - Income 0.040.890.276.2316.04
Debt - Medium... -0.011.441.875.729.16
Debt - Short ... 0.050.710.585.7915.59
Equity - Dive... 5.669.17-11.37-12.71-1.95
Equity - ELSS 5.799.29-12.30-14.40-1.85
Equity - Hybr... 2.424.51-3.86-2.126.57
Equity - Inde... 6.0210.19-9.96-11.572.79
Equity - Sect... 5.629.44-8.30-7.700.97
Funds of Fund... 2.644.83-2.566.7916.63
Gilt Fund -0.091.083.1212.5626.79
Liquid Fund 0.020.351.034.1311.90
Special Fund 2.104.45-2.329.4620.31