• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Large & Mid Cap15.07
Equity - Dividend Yield14.57
Equity - Large Cap14.51
Equity - Mid Cap14.00
Equity - ELSS13.95
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap96.98
Equity - Mid Cap74.84
Equity - Contra70.03
Equity - ELSS69.45
Equity - Multi Cap69.44

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.175.636.468.7215.19
Debt - FMP 0.120.161.083.630.46
Debt - Hybrid 0.470.653.0312.470.00
Debt - Income 0.121.853.085.2518.12
Debt - Medium... 0.150.011.154.686.26
Debt - Short ... 0.132.033.026.2617.25
Equity - Dive... 1.435.4110.4769.4485.67
Equity - ELSS 2.545.6813.9269.6585.16
Equity - Hybr... 1.132.446.7326.5133.73
Equity - Inde... 1.963.8912.1143.1036.38
Equity - Sect... 2.484.2612.1456.3366.19
Funds of Fund... 1.531.913.8120.0730.74
Gilt Fund 0.160.271.694.9230.72
Liquid Fund 0.040.220.692.718.42
Special Fund 1.713.237.0029.5246.65