• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk3.27
Hybrid - Arbitrage0.92
Debt - Liquid0.83
Debt - Overnight0.80
Debt - Ultra Short Duration0.77
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk9.90
Equity - Small Cap6.97
Debt - Ultra Short Duration4.29
Debt - Low Duration4.18
Equity - Contra4.10

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.050.230.533.2814.58
Debt - FMP 0.090.29-0.242.578.29
Debt - Gilt /... 0.090.13-0.280.000.00
Debt - Hybrid 0.88-0.52-1.703.0322.43
Debt - Income 0.040.14-0.802.6514.97
Debt - Medium... 0.030.06-1.410.874.29
Debt - Short ... 0.080.290.394.0516.68
Equity - Dive... 3.49-1.94-7.031.3541.07
Equity - ELSS 3.39-1.98-7.082.0349.44
Equity - Hybr... 1.43-1.02-3.121.5923.49
Equity - Inde... 3.04-2.36-7.38-1.2614.00
Equity - Sect... 3.07-2.72-7.23-1.2238.55
Funds of Fund... 1.82-0.61-3.832.4816.75
Gilt Fund -0.02-0.09-1.261.0618.23
Liquid Fund 0.060.320.822.667.90
Special Fund 1.62-1.10-3.874.4634.63