• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A G Universal 100001600062.5062.00
AAA Technologies 133781683679.46109.39
Aadhar Housing Fin 1220381249040349.00457.05
Aarey Drugs & Ph 391516052064.6952.74
Aaron Industries 3416629354.28267.50
Aarti Drugs Ltd 6266111754653.31532.75
Aarti Industries 17781538620846.04704.25
Aarti Pharmalabs 571728950563.88608.90
Aarti Surfactants 69031132160.98704.00
Showing Page : 1 of 23