• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 19649920723094.8210.40
AAA Technologies 90009000100.0072.75
Aakash Exploration 20943230586368.4715.25
Aarey Drugs & Ph 148902095271.0733.35
Aaron Industries 1218260446.77115.55
Aarti Drugs Ltd 176206349627.75400.30
Aarti Ind. Ltd 38358978545148.84723.95
Aarti Surfactants 133411916269.62628.40
Aarvee Denims an 81891201668.1520.20
Showing Page : 1 of 18