• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 31019243668071.034.50
Aaron Industries 33003300100.0042.55
Aarti Drugs Ltd 4594511324840.57999.05
Aarti Ind. Ltd 27574064981542.43908.75
Aarvee Denims an 253203486272.6313.10
Aavas Financiers 422796983260.541,198.20
Aban Offshore 10024911968583.7623.00
ABB India 21064935776058.88877.50
ABB Power Products 320883888482.52836.30
Showing Page : 1 of 16