• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 19467425151277.4011.20
AAA Technologies 5725800071.5671.75
Aakash Exploration 1453333208419769.737.05
Aarey Drugs & Ph 11869622124553.6540.05
Aarti Drugs Ltd 259324474857.95446.05
Aarti Ind. Ltd 39777467809958.66673.90
Aarti Surfactants 4927890055.36710.65
Aarvee Denims an 105711754160.2625.85
Aarvi Encon 217704517748.19182.50
Showing Page : 1 of 18