• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 73410288552082.905.00
AAA Technologies 30003000100.0042.25
Aakash Exploration 130974048632.3585.35
Aaron Industries 43575557.6251.40
Aarti Drugs Ltd 8965322169840.44707.20
Aarti Ind. Ltd 9454916783656.331,256.50
Aarti Surfactants 5168772866.87972.90
Aarvi Encon 5119631581.0646.85
Aavas Financiers 361295278168.451,893.40
Showing Page : 1 of 16