• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A and M Jumbo Bags L 8000080000100.009.00
A2Z Infra Engineer 1231274228608353.8612.05
AAA Technologies 30003000100.0068.00
Aakash Exploration 235334239755.51266.60
Aarey Drugs & Ph 27062564810241.7656.35
Aaron Industries 99862432241.06132.25
Aarti Drugs Ltd 5181911649144.48519.05
Aarti Ind. Ltd 20545756879136.121,083.75
Aarti Surfactants 83311304063.891,016.10
Showing Page : 1 of 18