• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 1400493225714462.054.10
Aaron Industries 21135559.4456.50
Aarti Drugs Ltd 429035153437827.96733.50
Aarti Ind. Ltd 9870324647440.051,404.10
Aarti Surfactants 6793628855823.541,534.45
Aarvee Denims an 528246734778.4422.30
Aarvi Encon 92581173178.9249.30
Aavas Financiers 28991032648688.802,327.20
Aban Offshore 785899953678.9631.90
Showing Page : 1 of 16