• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 41161165256863.084.30
AAA Technologies 30003000100.0049.00
Aakash Exploration 282096958840.54280.45
Aarey Drugs & Ph 231393842460.2237.05
Aaron Industries 3884511275.98101.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 14065029212348.15627.30
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1618327286900256.41926.05
Aarti Surfactants 155724109137.901,494.75
Aarvee Denims an 132231628381.2118.65
Showing Page : 1 of 16