• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
AAA Technologies 60006000100.0067.00
Aakash Exploration 158555143030.83187.55
Aarti Drugs Ltd 7961623812433.43716.30
Aarti Ind. Ltd 708913184825338.36877.10
Aarti Surfactants 6078979762.041,361.35
Aarvi Encon 304215205658.4468.40
Aavas Financiers 64551799835.872,548.10
AB Infrabuild 40004000100.0011.15
ABB India 5563612517644.451,739.25
Showing Page : 1 of 15