• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A G Universal 2000020000100.0060.60
AAA Technologies 303227116870625.95111.75
Aakash Exploration 28874743091067.0110.25
Aaron Industries 2413453953.16259.30
Aartech Solonics 11438223659748.34196.75
Aarti Drugs Ltd 338168195041.26494.75
Aarti Industries 832053228885436.35748.85
Aarti Pharmalabs 11419618574061.48468.60
Aarti Surfactants 177824978335.72661.65
Showing Page : 1 of 21