• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Asian Hotels (North) Ltd.
Oct 23, 04:01 BSE 302.20 ( -7.45 -2.41%)
Volume213
Prev. Close 309.65
Open Price 315.45
Today's Low / High
292.90 315.45
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 249.90
420.00
Oct 23, 03:56 NSE 296.65( -9.75 -3.18%)
Volume11320
Prev. Close 306.40
Open Price 324.00
Today's Low / High
292.55 324.00
B. Price (Qty.)296.65 (722)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
247.50 423.80
ISIN No INE363A01022 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1264.71 P/BV 1.38 Book Value ( ) 215.10
BSE Code 500023 52 Week High/Low ( ) 424/248 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code ASIANHOTNREQ Book Closure 27/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarcon Facilities L... 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Res... 43.4455.882.58401.5516.83202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels Inter... 119.51168.8911.71644.6710.20202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra P... 95.672.163.082,041.3531.07202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hot... 1,061.30610.8240.39275.9826.28202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitalit... 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 6.757.980.2422.8828.3620260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East)... 126.53108.470.00218.790.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North... 296.65215.100.001,264.710.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West)... 530.000.7355.77617.519.50202603435.3964.98
AVENIQUE Ltd. 3.65-175.330.000.180.002026030.00-0.65
Benares Hotels Ltd. 10,200.001,699.07332.611,326.0030.67202603139.1443.24
Best Eastern Hotels... 13.201.210.0022.240.002026035.57-0.59
Blue Coast Hotels L... 23.54-11.150.0046.330.002026032.04-2.09
Brigade Hotel Ventu... 51.0425.711.541,938.7233.16202603525.0358.46
Chalet Hotels Ltd. 789.40172.7929.4617,287.4026.802026032,769.75645.11
CHL Ltd. 28.1270.701.21154.1523.32202603150.046.61
Cindrella Hotels Lt... 43.0031.620.5315.4880.9820260310.600.19
Coffee Day Enterpri... 28.50132.429.61602.072.972026031,115.76203.07
Country Club Hospit... 12.8718.270.00210.380.0020260378.32-17.63
Devyani Internation... 117.3812.640.0014,472.250.002026035,611.48-38.63
Showing Page : 1 of 5