• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
Westlife Foodworld Ltd.
Oct 23, 02:21 BSE 576.85 (+ 45.15 8.49%)
Volume204388
Prev. Close 531.70
Open Price 529.00
Today's Low / High
514.75 586.05
B. Price (Qty.)577.30 (446)
O. Price (Qty.) 578.45 (1072)
52 Wk Low / High 398.35
614.95
Oct 23, 02:09 NSE 579.75(+ 44.40 8.29%)
Volume3814099
Prev. Close 535.35
Open Price 535.15
Today's Low / High
512.00 588.65
B. Price (Qty.)579.80 (2)
O. Price (Qty.) 580.00 (569)
52 Wk Low / High
398.40 614.50
ISIN No INE274F01020 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 9040.40 P/BV 14.59 Book Value ( ) 39.74
BSE Code 505533 52 Week High/Low ( ) 615/398 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 279.61
NSE Code WESTLIFEEQ Book Closure 07/08/2026 EPS ( ) 2.07 Div Yield (%) 0.13
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarcon Facilities L... 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Res... 44.5055.882.58411.3517.24202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels Inter... 115.36168.8911.71622.299.85202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra P... 95.582.163.082,039.4331.04202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hot... 1,080.00610.8240.39280.8426.74202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitalit... 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 6.757.980.2422.8828.3620260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East)... 127.78108.470.00220.950.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North... 297.30215.100.001,267.490.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West)... 530.000.7355.77617.519.50202603435.3964.98
AVENIQUE Ltd. 3.65-175.330.000.180.002026030.00-0.65
Benares Hotels Ltd. 10,200.001,699.07332.611,326.0030.67202603139.1443.24
Best Eastern Hotels... 13.651.210.0023.000.002026035.57-0.59
Blue Coast Hotels L... 22.50-11.150.0044.280.002026032.04-2.09
Brigade Hotel Ventu... 50.5025.711.541,918.2032.81202603525.0358.46
Chalet Hotels Ltd. 786.85172.7929.4617,231.5526.712026032,769.75645.11
CHL Ltd. 28.1270.701.21154.1523.32202603150.046.61
Cindrella Hotels Lt... 43.0031.620.5315.4880.9820260310.600.19
Coffee Day Enterpri... 28.46132.429.61601.222.962026031,115.76203.07
Country Club Hospit... 12.5018.270.00204.330.0020260378.32-17.63
Devyani Internation... 116.3712.640.0014,347.720.002026035,611.48-38.63
Showing Page : 1 of 5