• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

HALF YEARLY RESULTS

You can view the half yearly results for the last 5 years.
LE Travenues Technology Ltd.
Oct 19, 04:01 BSE 157.05 (+ 12.70 8.80%)
Volume3407273
Prev. Close 144.35
Open Price 154.95
Today's Low / High
149.75 165.95
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 136.50
339.05
Oct 19, 03:59 NSE 157.08(+ 12.62 8.74%)
Volume82217500
Prev. Close 144.46
Open Price 154.39
Today's Low / High
149.53 165.99
B. Price (Qty.)157.08 (26961)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
136.35 339.15
ISIN No INE0HV901016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 6927.92 P/BV 3.32 Book Value ( ) 47.28
BSE Code 544192 52 Week High/Low ( ) 339/136 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 96.04
NSE Code IXIGOEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 1.64 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Autoriders Internat... 212.35171.2525.9773.928.18202603100.599.04
BLS International S... 221.0364.7316.689,100.7113.252026032,998.22686.71
Easy Trip Planners ... 5.582.170.002,029.360.00202603535.70-39.44
Ecos (India) Mobili... 105.1046.589.60630.6010.95202603808.1657.58
Fly-Hi Maritime Tra... 42.6514.135.9460.487.1820260362.048.43
Growington Ventures... 0.511.170.0732.757.09202603131.834.62
Helloji Holidays Lt... 110.0049.533.6537.7330.1220260327.661.25
Indian Railway Cate... 455.6057.9817.4236,448.0026.162026035,214.861,393.45
International Trave... 276.00231.3523.12220.6511.94202603231.6318.48
Landmark Global Lea... 9.8036.950.0020.200.0020260318.31-7.31
LE Travenues Techno... 157.0847.281.646,927.9296.042026031,228.0472.13
LGT Global Hospital... 34.9041.419.8632.713.54202603136.999.24
Naturewings Holiday... 68.0039.194.9021.4913.8920260330.271.55
Sailani Tours N Tra... 7.2616.340.523.4213.9320260321.520.25
Shree OSFM E-Mobili... 52.0054.664.9280.1010.57202603152.517.58
Thomas Cook (India)... 100.2155.484.654,714.1821.542026038,398.17218.85
Trade Wings Ltd. 552.00-33.457.98165.6069.18202603262.112.39
Travels & Rentals L... 9.0021.331.5119.225.9720250311.453.22
Trekkingtoes.com Lt... 29.20-1.280.004.680.002024030.13-0.02
TSC India Ltd. 41.0030.933.0259.5313.5920260328.514.38
UHM Vacation Ltd. 28.5047.849.4618.943.0120260348.656.29
Showing Page : 1 of 2