• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.
Oct 23 NSE 1061.30( -30.10 -2.76%)
Volume292
Prev. Close 1091.40
Open Price 1066.90
Today's Low / High
1050.00 1080.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
950.00 1440.00
ISIN No INE451F01024 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 275.98 P/BV 1.74 Book Value ( ) 610.82
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1440/950 FV/ML 5/1 P/E(X) 26.28
NSE Code APOLSINHOTEQ Book Closure 21/09/2026 EPS ( ) 40.39 Div Yield (%) 0.28
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarcon Facilities L... 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Res... 43.4455.882.58401.5516.83202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels Inter... 119.51168.8911.71644.6710.20202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra P... 95.672.163.082,041.3531.07202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hot... 1,061.30610.8240.39275.9826.28202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitalit... 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 6.627.980.2422.4427.8220260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East)... 126.53108.470.00218.790.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North... 296.65215.100.001,264.710.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West)... 530.000.7355.77617.519.50202603435.3964.98
AVENIQUE Ltd. 3.65-175.330.000.180.002026030.00-0.65
Benares Hotels Ltd. 10,200.001,699.07332.611,326.0030.67202603139.1443.24
Best Eastern Hotels... 13.201.210.0022.240.002026035.57-0.59
Blue Coast Hotels L... 23.54-11.150.0046.330.002026032.04-2.09
Brigade Hotel Ventu... 51.0425.711.541,938.7233.16202603525.0358.46
Chalet Hotels Ltd. 789.40172.7929.4617,287.4026.802026032,769.75645.11
CHL Ltd. 28.1270.701.21154.1523.32202603150.046.61
Cindrella Hotels Lt... 43.0031.620.5315.4880.9820260310.600.19
Coffee Day Enterpri... 28.50132.429.61602.072.972026031,115.76203.07
Country Club Hospit... 12.8718.270.00210.380.0020260378.32-17.63
Devyani Internation... 117.3812.640.0014,472.250.002026035,611.48-38.63
Showing Page : 1 of 5