• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd.
Oct 28, 04:01 BSE 153.35 (+ 4.50 3.02%)
Volume1601
Prev. Close 148.85
Open Price 153.35
Today's Low / High
147.70 153.35
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 120.00
277.20
Oct 28, 03:50 NSE 151.05(+ 2.62 1.77%)
Volume6993
Prev. Close 148.43
Open Price 148.85
Today's Low / High
146.51 154.00
B. Price (Qty.)151.05 (4)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
119.71 267.23
ISIN No INE692Z01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 169.87 P/BV 1.61 Book Value ( ) 93.85
BSE Code 541402 52 Week High/Low ( ) 267/120 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 24.37
NSE Code AFFORDABLEEQ Book Closure 29/09/2025 EPS ( ) 6.20 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 132.2299.7711.87196.2511.14202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solu... 16.2016.170.0016.520.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologie... 251.6546.9714.05410.6417.91202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic ... 151.0593.856.20169.8724.37202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Servic... 425.0061.8114.23457.7129.86202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Serv... 33.5035.332.3178.3014.53202603254.235.39
Armour Security (In... 22.0027.723.1537.116.9920260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com L... 4.469.290.005.350.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Lt... 4.33-0.320.014.33420.392026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 60.7068.181.1924.7750.8820260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterpris... 152.1544.620.002,274.670.002026033,382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supp... 43.0016.921.3452.9531.9920260392.631.66
Central Depository ... 1,232.0099.3921.8225,748.8056.452026031,144.92456.13
Central Mine Planni... 185.7333.618.5913,261.1221.632026032,316.53613.18
Clear Secured Servi... 70.2592.9412.56168.935.59202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Lt... 209.60156.9018.953,354.9311.062026032,487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consult... 112.7028.824.30118.1926.20202603515.154.51
Crisil Ltd. 4,671.40330.73104.7534,161.9644.602025123,649.01766.01
Crown Lifters Ltd. 104.9169.307.65121.5913.7120260339.728.87
Diensten Tech Ltd. 115.7027.320.0096.110.00202603162.79-2.77
Showing Page : 1 of 5