• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Abhinav Capital Services Ltd.
Oct 14, 02:56 BSE 163.20 ( -1.65 -1.00%)
Volume71
Prev. Close 164.85
Open Price 164.85
Today's Low / High
158.40 164.85
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 163.20 (305)
52 Wk Low / High 91.00
165.00
Abhinav Capital Services Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE516F01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 113.01 P/BV 1.52 Book Value ( ) 107.31
BSE Code 532057 52 Week High/Low ( ) 165/91 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 43.69
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 3.74 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aadhaar Ventures In... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inv... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finan... 25.8555.356.0840.164.2520260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Ser... 163.20107.313.74113.0143.692026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & F... 1.101.380.135.508.342026036.490.66
Abirami Financial S... 33.0036.370.9517.8234.812026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 28.8051.730.5574.1452.082026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Servi... 0.480.990.0015.270.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital ... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Lt... 50.20125.3014.2237.653.5320260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra ... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.972.540.0059.030.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services... 1,750.001,628.30167.201,155.0010.47202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (Indi... 8.1010.030.97352.318.32202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (Ind... 2,721.007,517.065,902.24209.910.4620260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities... 14.21-2.420.004.260.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 34.2722.850.7524.3345.452026032.640.54
AMPL Capital Ltd. 33.7426.044.86173.636.9420260343.5825.01
Amrapali Capital & ... 82.2090.734.9780.3816.552026038,269.604.86
Aneri Fincap Ltd. 7.68-145.800.002.310.002024030.00-34.02
Showing Page : 1 of 16