• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
3P Land Holdings Ltd.
Oct 22 BSE 31.52 (+ 0.61 1.97%)
Volume14
Prev. Close 30.91
Open Price 32.18
Today's Low / High
31.52 32.18
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 26.41
51.00
Oct 23 NSE 31.30( -0.28 -0.89%)
Volume3860
Prev. Close 31.58
Open Price 31.00
Today's Low / High
28.56 31.55
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
28.51 45.01
ISIN No INE105C01023 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 56.34 P/BV 0.54 Book Value ( ) 58.40
BSE Code 516092 52 Week High/Low ( ) 45/29 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 25.87
NSE Code 3PLANDEQ Book Closure 03/08/2024 EPS ( ) 1.21 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
360 One Wam Ltd. 997.10237.0928.3642,763.4835.162026034,361.621,216.17
3P Land Holdings Lt... 31.3058.401.2156.3425.872026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 321.35144.289.421,506.5634.10202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease L... 57.4313.330.1326.49431.802026030.700.06
Achal Investments L... 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Se... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capita... 347.25130.0913.7595,076.4225.2620260345,508.983,764.49
Aditya Birla Money ... 106.7655.1010.35603.2910.32202603468.5958.48
Aeonian Investments... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Servic... 5.604.180.0434.25150.9420260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities... 43.2021.331.33201.5732.48202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 6.8611.890.70186.019.74202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps an... 8.1118.040.007.550.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech L... 74.735.371.192,100.6362.89202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Secu... 16.9015.851.59295.5810.65202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance ... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Amrapali Fincap Ltd. 51.60111.570.5869.3588.6620260319.490.78
Anand Rathi Share &... 444.60217.3420.482,805.9021.71202603932.16129.27
Anand Rathi Wealth ... 2,235.0072.4323.8437,110.2293.732026031,148.83395.91
Angel One Ltd. 279.0069.4210.0125,517.1927.882026035,136.61915.10
Showing Page : 1 of 19