• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

You can view Board of Directors of the company.
Xchanging Solutions Ltd.
Oct 23 BSE 54.84 ( -2.15 -3.77%)
Volume6849
Prev. Close 56.99
Open Price 57.27
Today's Low / High
54.00 57.27
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 47.50
103.47
Oct 23 NSE 54.67( -2.37 -4.15%)
Volume66540
Prev. Close 57.04
Open Price 56.60
Today's Low / High
53.91 57.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
47.50 103.00
ISIN No INE692G01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 609.04 P/BV 1.48 Book Value ( ) 36.91
BSE Code 532616 52 Week High/Low ( ) 103/48 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 10.25
NSE Code XCHANGINGEQ Book Closure 14/08/2026 EPS ( ) 5.34 Div Yield (%) 3.66
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3C IT Solutions & T... 19.3822.060.9611.6720.2920260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 20.2318.691.71419.7811.84202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologi... 859.95760.500.003,962.520.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Lt... 102.2424.821.61131.1463.5820260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware L... 133.20123.514.72266.4328.20202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 40.4311.231.4518.3327.962026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 9.9711.750.9357.4010.77202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India ... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions I... 952.10211.2563.901,421.1314.90202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 165.5539.388.66290.6819.1320260324.2315.20
ACE Software Export... 184.6073.922.63306.6870.1420260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies ... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Ser... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions... 39.1657.991.53204.6625.54202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies ... 117.9083.5712.74238.099.26202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Serv... 95.00110.515.09538.1818.68202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys ... 35.478.590.80222.0844.5320260350.554.99
Amber Fabrics Ltd. 16.006.070.008.380.002017030.29-0.04
Aris International ... 400.002.530.0060.000.002026030.20-0.29
ArMee Infotech Ltd. 271.8559.9314.33862.6218.972026031,396.6345.47
Showing Page : 1 of 14