• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

BANKERS / AUDITORS

You can view Bankers, Auditors and Registrar details of the company.
Indokem Ltd.
Oct 14, 04:01 BSE 705.70 (+ 38.30 5.74%)
Volume10971
Prev. Close 667.40
Open Price 658.75
Today's Low / High
631.95 725.40
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 439.75
930.00
Oct 14, 03:57 NSE 702.35(+ 35.50 5.32%)
Volume44405
Prev. Close 666.85
Open Price 654.00
Today's Low / High
633.60 729.30
B. Price (Qty.)702.35 (43)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
555.00 725.80
ISIN No INE716F01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1958.73 P/BV 29.88 Book Value ( ) 23.50
BSE Code 504092 52 Week High/Low ( ) 726/555 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 1,048.28
NSE Code INDOKEMEQ Book Closure 26/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.67 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
AksharChem (India) ... 424.40344.500.00340.920.00202603372.43-0.44
Amal Ltd. 903.00110.9018.111,116.3549.87202603239.6422.38
Arunaya Organics Lt... 13.7027.752.1224.036.46202603103.253.72
Asahi Songwon Color... 379.35246.3915.92447.1523.83202603535.4818.77
Bhageria Industries... 376.45144.6110.561,642.9935.66202603873.9646.08
Bodal Chemicals Ltd. 174.8794.323.802,202.3846.052026032,012.2447.83
Daikaffil Chemicals... 46.0010.160.0027.600.0020260313.35-2.21
Deepak Chemtex Ltd. 94.4558.387.59102.6112.4420260367.648.25
Ducol Organics & Co... 121.0054.974.02218.0330.10202603136.077.25
Dynamic Industries ... 122.50167.266.0237.1020.3620260371.581.82
Dynemic Products Lt... 242.03201.3716.05300.8015.08202603378.6419.94
Hindprakash Industr... 132.2648.402.40151.1055.02202603115.062.75
Indian Toners & Dev... 48.0144.705.24249.459.16202603165.8127.23
Indo Euro Indchem L... 8.7813.130.357.9524.9420260313.730.32
Indokem Ltd. 702.3523.500.671,958.731,048.28202603169.391.87
Ishan Dyes and Chem... 45.4852.110.00124.180.0020260373.47-7.11
Jaysynth Orgochem L... 14.9610.321.09201.8213.77202603259.6814.66
Kiri Industries Ltd. 522.851,029.88854.183,407.310.61202603839.655,566.50
Kriptol Industries ... 5.150.810.005.860.002018030.750.00
Mahickra Chemicals ... 286.0068.355.27279.5954.25202603106.335.15
Paragon Fine & Spec... 53.0050.314.62103.7011.46202603109.989.05
Showing Page : 1 of 3