• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Yash Management & Satellite Ltd.
Oct 21, 12:31 BSE 10.70 (+ 0.80 8.08%)
Volume7058
Prev. Close 9.90
Open Price 10.14
Today's Low / High
10.14 10.98
B. Price (Qty.)10.31 (11)
O. Price (Qty.) 10.70 (81)
52 Wk Low / High 7.02
11.49
Yash Management & Satellite Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE216B01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 18.19 P/BV 0.77 Book Value ( ) 13.83
BSE Code 511601 52 Week High/Low ( ) 11/7 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 187.72
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.06 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
360 One Wam Ltd. 1,040.90249.2329.8142,459.7934.912026034,361.621,216.17
3P Land Holdings Lt... 31.9258.401.2157.4626.382026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 336.55144.289.421,577.8235.71202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease L... 58.4013.330.1326.94439.102026030.700.06
Achal Investments L... 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Se... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capita... 367.25130.0913.75100,552.3826.7120260345,508.983,764.49
Aditya Birla Money ... 109.1355.1010.35616.6810.55202603468.5958.48
Aeonian Investments... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Servic... 5.524.180.0433.76148.7920260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities... 43.9921.331.33205.2633.08202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 7.0011.890.70189.819.94202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps an... 7.8918.040.007.350.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech L... 71.255.371.192,002.8159.96202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Secu... 19.0015.851.59332.3111.97202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance ... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Amrapali Fincap Ltd. 46.81111.570.5862.9180.4320260319.490.78
Anand Rathi Share &... 471.50217.3420.482,975.6723.02202603932.16129.27
Anand Rathi Wealth ... 2,176.8072.4323.8436,143.8691.292026031,148.83395.91
Angel One Ltd. 292.4069.4210.0126,742.7529.222026035,136.61915.10
Showing Page : 1 of 19