• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Kaarya Facilities and Services Ltd.
Oct 16, 04:01 BSE 15.30 (+ 0.32 2.14%)
Volume12000
Prev. Close 14.98
Open Price 14.98
Today's Low / High
14.98 15.30
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 9.90
29.80
Kaarya Facilities and Services Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE282Y01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 14.73 P/BV 6.00 Book Value ( ) 2.55
BSE Code 540756 52 Week High/Low ( ) 30/10 FV/ML 10/6000 P/E(X) 6.96
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 2.20 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 139.3599.7711.87206.8311.74202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solu... 16.7416.170.0017.070.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologie... 299.7546.9714.05489.1321.33202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic ... 168.6893.856.20189.7027.22202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Servic... 430.1061.8114.23463.2030.22202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Serv... 28.7535.332.3167.2012.47202603254.235.39
Armour Security (In... 27.7027.723.1546.738.8020260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com L... 5.179.290.006.200.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Lt... 3.69-0.320.013.69358.252026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 62.2568.181.1925.4052.1820260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterpris... 165.1944.620.002,469.630.002026033,382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supp... 38.2016.921.3447.0428.4220260392.631.66
Central Depository ... 1,286.9099.3921.8226,896.2158.972026031,144.92456.13
Central Mine Planni... 204.6433.618.5914,611.3023.832026032,316.53613.18
Clear Secured Servi... 72.6592.9412.56174.705.78202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Lt... 217.95156.9018.953,488.5811.502026032,487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consult... 125.0028.824.30131.0929.06202603515.154.51
Crisil Ltd. 4,547.90330.73104.7533,258.8043.422025123,649.01766.01
Crown Lifters Ltd. 110.9969.307.65128.6414.5020260339.728.87
Diensten Tech Ltd. 122.0027.320.00101.340.00202603162.79-2.77
Showing Page : 1 of 5