• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
C.E. Info Systems Ltd.
Oct 22 BSE 862.85 ( -16.35 -1.86%)
Volume5035
Prev. Close 879.20
Open Price 871.00
Today's Low / High
857.65 876.30
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 795.25
1894.40
Oct 22 NSE 865.70( -15.45 -1.75%)
Volume60304
Prev. Close 881.15
Open Price 870.00
Today's Low / High
858.50 877.80
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
795.00 1845.50
ISIN No INE0BV301023 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4737.25 P/BV 4.96 Book Value ( ) 174.58
BSE Code 543425 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1846/795 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 35.31
NSE Code MAPMYINDIAEQ Book Closure 04/08/2026 EPS ( ) 24.52 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3C IT Solutions & T... 19.0022.060.9611.4419.9020260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 21.1918.691.71439.7012.41202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologi... 867.25760.500.003,996.160.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Lt... 106.3924.821.61136.4666.1620260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware L... 140.23123.514.72280.4929.69202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 39.9011.231.4518.0827.592026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 10.8711.750.9362.5811.74202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India ... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions I... 1,013.60211.2563.901,512.9315.86202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 156.5539.388.66274.8718.0920260324.2315.20
ACE Software Export... 182.1573.922.63302.6169.2120260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies ... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Ser... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions... 39.9557.991.53208.7926.06202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies ... 114.4083.5712.74231.028.98202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Serv... 97.43110.515.09551.9519.16202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys ... 35.018.590.80219.2043.9520260350.554.99
Amber Fabrics Ltd. 16.006.070.008.380.002017030.29-0.04
Aris International ... 400.002.530.0060.000.002026030.20-0.29
ArMee Infotech Ltd. 265.4559.9314.33842.3118.532026031,396.6345.47
Showing Page : 1 of 14