• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd.
Oct 23 BSE 893.10 ( -9.35 -1.04%)
Volume13735
Prev. Close 902.45
Open Price 906.95
Today's Low / High
855.45 906.95
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 708.00
1224.35
Oct 23 NSE 889.05( -15.10 -1.67%)
Volume242762
Prev. Close 904.15
Open Price 900.00
Today's Low / High
855.15 909.95
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
708.00 1224.90
ISIN No INE404A01024 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 25729.93 P/BV 5.91 Book Value ( ) 150.36
BSE Code 543374 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1225/708 FV/ML 5/1 P/E(X) 26.39
NSE Code ABSLAMCEQ Book Closure 22/07/2026 EPS ( ) 33.69 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
360 One Wam Ltd. 997.10237.0928.3642,763.4835.162026034,361.621,216.17
3P Land Holdings Lt... 31.3058.401.2156.3425.872026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 321.35144.289.421,506.5634.10202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease L... 57.4313.330.1326.49431.802026030.700.06
Achal Investments L... 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Se... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capita... 347.25130.0913.7595,076.4225.2620260345,508.983,764.49
Aditya Birla Money ... 106.7655.1010.35603.2910.32202603468.5958.48
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 889.05150.3633.6925,729.9326.392026031,845.03975.07
Aeonian Investments... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Servic... 5.604.180.0434.25150.9420260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities... 43.2021.331.33201.5732.48202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 6.8611.890.70186.019.74202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps an... 8.1118.040.007.550.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech L... 74.735.371.192,100.6362.89202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Secu... 16.9015.851.59295.5810.65202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance ... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Amrapali Fincap Ltd. 51.60111.570.5869.3588.6620260319.490.78
Anand Rathi Share &... 444.60217.3420.482,805.9021.71202603932.16129.27
Anand Rathi Wealth ... 2,235.0072.4323.8437,110.2293.732026031,148.83395.91
Showing Page : 1 of 20