• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NINE MONTHS RESULTS

Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd.
Oct 22, 03:13 BSE 719.95 ( -22.65 -3.05%)
Volume45500
Prev. Close 742.60
Open Price 730.00
Today's Low / High
718.15 740.15
B. Price (Qty.)719.95 (98)
O. Price (Qty.) 720.00 (35)
52 Wk Low / High 725.00
1358.50
Oct 22, 02:59 NSE 720.80( -22.45 -3.02%)
Volume316851
Prev. Close 743.25
Open Price 735.50
Today's Low / High
718.60 739.55
B. Price (Qty.)720.40 (15)
O. Price (Qty.) 720.80 (31)
52 Wk Low / High
722.00 1358.00
ISIN No INE299N01021 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 7523.65 P/BV 7.14 Book Value ( ) 100.91
BSE Code 534618 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1358/722 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 15.72
NSE Code WAAREERTLEQ Book Closure 24/01/2025 EPS ( ) 45.86 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aaron Industries Lt... 122.4524.433.25256.4937.7320260392.016.80
ABB India Ltd. 6,448.00369.7878.73136,638.5281.9020251213,202.731,668.26
Advance Metering Te... 16.6051.080.0026.660.0020260313.59-10.07
Agni Green Power Lt... 14.2016.540.4327.7432.8720260338.610.84
Akanksha Power and ... 165.0034.942.99323.0855.2020260391.625.85
Alpex Solar Ltd. 700.00245.1482.321,713.148.502026032,223.27201.47
Amalgamated Electri... 131.90-3.370.0036.620.002026030.00-0.33
Amba Enterprises Lt... 111.0041.136.45140.5317.20202603389.938.17
Artemis Electricals... 14.913.820.35374.3042.9820260380.568.71
Auri Grow India Ltd. 0.281.050.0041.330.0020260313.80-1.09
Avana Electrosystem... 161.5526.095.18365.8431.2120260383.8611.72
Bil Energy Systems ... 0.60-2.630.0012.680.002021030.00-63.23
CG Power and Indust... 816.5052.557.66128,637.45106.6420260312,417.951,206.27
Chamunda Electrical... 41.0025.993.2045.1212.8320260332.043.52
Continental Control... 12.958.600.0033.430.002026030.00-0.13
Cospower Engineerin... 2,881.20281.1477.77482.4637.05202603107.1713.02
Easun Reyrolle Ltd. 2.4045.740.007.390.0020190385.78-10.27
Edvenswa Enterprise... 22.9948.632.8567.178.08202603133.298.32
Emmvee Photovoltaic... 251.6558.8615.6217,422.8616.112026035,049.881,081.55
EPIC Energy Ltd. 37.0018.670.9626.6838.462026034.870.69
Eppeltone Engineers... 127.5070.009.55165.2313.35202603134.7412.38
Showing Page : 1 of 4