• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DIVIDEND

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd.
Oct 21, 01:18 BSE 735.80 ( -90.35 -10.94%)
Volume134968
Prev. Close 826.15
Open Price 735.75
Today's Low / High
725.00 760.60
B. Price (Qty.)735.40 (66)
O. Price (Qty.) 736.15 (10)
52 Wk Low / High 780.00
1358.50
Oct 21, 01:04 NSE 735.35( -90.85 -11.00%)
Volume1371566
Prev. Close 826.20
Open Price 722.00
Today's Low / High
722.00 760.00
B. Price (Qty.)735.35 (12)
O. Price (Qty.) 735.85 (1)
52 Wk Low / High
779.50 1358.00
ISIN No INE299N01021 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 7675.53 P/BV 7.29 Book Value ( ) 100.91
BSE Code 534618 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1358/780 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 16.03
NSE Code WAAREERTLEQ Book Closure 24/01/2025 EPS ( ) 45.86 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aaron Industries Lt... 128.7524.433.25269.6939.6820260392.016.80
ABB India Ltd. 6,555.50369.7878.73138,916.5483.2720251213,202.731,668.26
Advance Metering Te... 16.3251.080.0026.210.0020260313.59-10.07
Agni Green Power Lt... 13.6016.540.4326.5731.4820260338.610.84
Akanksha Power and ... 161.7034.942.99316.6254.1020260391.625.85
Alpex Solar Ltd. 740.00245.1482.321,811.038.992026032,223.27201.47
Amalgamated Electri... 131.90-3.370.0036.620.002026030.00-0.33
Amba Enterprises Lt... 109.8041.136.45139.0117.02202603389.938.17
Artemis Electricals... 15.253.820.35382.8343.9620260380.568.71
Auri Grow India Ltd. 0.281.050.0041.330.0020260313.80-1.09
Avana Electrosystem... 158.1026.095.18358.0230.5420260383.8611.72
Bil Energy Systems ... 0.60-2.630.0012.680.002021030.00-63.23
CG Power and Indust... 820.5552.557.66129,275.52107.1720260312,417.951,206.27
Chamunda Electrical... 41.0025.993.2045.1212.8320260332.043.52
Continental Control... 13.198.600.0034.050.002026030.00-0.13
Cospower Engineerin... 2,940.00281.1477.77492.3037.81202603107.1713.02
Easun Reyrolle Ltd. 2.4045.740.007.390.0020190385.78-10.27
Edvenswa Enterprise... 21.3048.632.8562.237.48202603133.298.32
Emmvee Photovoltaic... 256.2058.8615.6217,737.8816.402026035,049.881,081.55
EPIC Energy Ltd. 38.7518.670.9627.9440.282026034.870.69
Eppeltone Engineers... 132.9570.009.55172.2913.92202603134.7412.38
Showing Page : 1 of 4