• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
Trade Wings Ltd.
Oct 16 BSE 552.00 (+ 20.65 3.89%)
Volume13
Prev. Close 531.35
Open Price 553.00
Today's Low / High
552.00 553.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 56.44
846.45
Trade Wings Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE961E01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 165.60 P/BV -16.50 Book Value ( ) -33.45
BSE Code 509953 52 Week High/Low ( ) 846/56 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 69.18
NSE Code - Book Closure 25/09/2024 EPS ( ) 7.98 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Autoriders Internat... 212.35171.2525.9773.928.18202603100.599.04
BLS International S... 221.0364.7316.689,100.7113.252026032,998.22686.71
Easy Trip Planners ... 5.582.170.002,029.360.00202603535.70-39.44
Ecos (India) Mobili... 105.1046.589.60630.6010.95202603808.1657.58
Fly-Hi Maritime Tra... 42.6514.135.9460.487.1820260362.048.43
Growington Ventures... 0.511.170.0732.757.09202603131.834.62
Helloji Holidays Lt... 110.0049.533.6537.7330.1220260327.661.25
Indian Railway Cate... 455.6057.9817.4236,448.0026.162026035,214.861,393.45
International Trave... 276.00231.3523.12220.6511.94202603231.6318.48
Landmark Global Lea... 9.8036.950.0020.200.0020260318.31-7.31
LE Travenues Techno... 157.0847.281.646,927.9296.042026031,228.0472.13
LGT Global Hospital... 34.9041.419.8632.713.54202603136.999.24
Naturewings Holiday... 68.0039.194.9021.4913.8920260330.271.55
Sailani Tours N Tra... 7.2616.340.523.4213.9320260321.520.25
Shree OSFM E-Mobili... 52.0054.664.9280.1010.57202603152.517.58
Thomas Cook (India)... 100.2155.484.654,714.1821.542026038,398.17218.85
Trade Wings Ltd. 552.00-33.457.98165.6069.18202603262.112.39
Travels & Rentals L... 9.0021.331.5119.225.9720250311.453.22
Trekkingtoes.com Lt... 29.20-1.280.004.680.002024030.13-0.02
TSC India Ltd. 41.0030.933.0259.5313.5920260328.514.38
UHM Vacation Ltd. 28.5047.849.4618.943.0120260348.656.29
Showing Page : 1 of 2