• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DIVIDEND

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Bharti Airtel Ltd.
Oct 23 BSE 1890.00 ( -9.95 -0.52%)
Volume157399
Prev. Close 1899.95
Open Price 1907.00
Today's Low / High
1860.40 1916.90
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 1726.05
2174.70
Oct 23 NSE 1892.10( -2.90 -0.15%)
Volume9870903
Prev. Close 1895.00
Open Price 1908.00
Today's Low / High
1860.70 1916.90
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
1726.30 2174.50
ISIN No INE397D01024 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1152962.48 P/BV 7.25 Book Value ( ) 260.87
BSE Code 532454 52 Week High/Low ( ) 2175/1726 FV/ML 5/1 P/E(X) 43.19
NSE Code BHARTIARTLEQ Book Closure 24/07/2026 EPS ( ) 43.81 Div Yield (%) 1.27
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Accord Synergy Ltd. 170.1039.453.4565.8649.3520260336.821.33
Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1,892.10260.8743.811,152,962.4843.19202603210,972.8026,695.20
Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1,637.90152.9534.6681,895.0047.252026039,353.801,733.20
Cistro Telelink Ltd. 1.070.910.005.490.002026030.12-0.14
City Online Service... 9.00-1.420.004.650.002026037.72-0.47
GTL Ltd. 6.00-325.7537.0394.380.16202603224.37582.55
Jio Platforms Ltd. 1,119.00373.6232.651,030,490.5534.28202603146,885.3030,064.30
Mahanagar Telephone... 22.76-488.930.001,433.880.00202603956.37-3,107.24
Nettlinx Ltd. 11.0924.960.0026.810.0020260320.95-5.17
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.3529.020.005.410.0020180336.61-32.60
Quadrant Televentur... 0.71-46.810.0043.470.00202603209.53-23.30
RailTel Corporation... 229.0072.5210.797,349.4921.222026034,277.48346.32
Rama Telecom Ltd. 87.0031.354.19114.8320.7720250341.765.53
Reliance Communicat... 0.78-373.790.00215.710.00202603314.00-11,125.00
STL Networks Ltd. 35.2115.940.001,719.200.00202603958.96-99.11
Tata Communications... 1,654.40125.2935.1347,173.8347.1020260324,802.721,001.57
Tata Teleservices (... 37.68-102.590.007,366.170.002026031,160.23-215.30
Uniinfo Telecom Ser... 10.9929.880.0011.750.0020260343.52-1.20
Vodafone Idea Ltd. 11.36-3.653.19123,077.693.5620260344,873.0034,552.00