• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

BALANCE SHEET

You can view the balance sheet for the last 5 years.
Befound Movement Ltd.
Oct 29, 12:17 BSE 4.24 ( -0.09 -2.08%)
Volume135
Prev. Close 4.33
Open Price 4.24
Today's Low / High
4.24 4.24
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 4.24 (5250)
52 Wk Low / High 2.70
6.00
Befound Movement Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE425F01028 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4.24 P/BV 0.00 Book Value ( ) -0.32
BSE Code 511585 52 Week High/Low ( ) 6/3 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 411.65
NSE Code - Book Closure 26/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.01 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 133.0099.7711.87197.4111.20202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solu... 16.4616.170.0016.790.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologie... 264.2046.9714.05431.1218.80202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic ... 152.2493.856.20171.2124.56202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Servic... 425.0061.8114.23457.7129.86202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Serv... 33.5035.332.3178.3014.53202603254.235.39
Armour Security (In... 22.0027.723.1537.116.9920260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com L... 4.469.290.005.350.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Lt... 4.24-0.320.014.24411.652026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 60.7068.181.1924.7750.8820260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterpris... 152.7144.620.002,283.050.002026033,382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supp... 45.0016.921.3455.4133.4820260392.631.66
Central Depository ... 1,273.2099.3921.8226,609.8858.342026031,144.92456.13
Central Mine Planni... 188.8033.618.5913,480.3221.982026032,316.53613.18
Clear Secured Servi... 70.2592.9412.56168.935.59202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Lt... 204.11156.9018.953,267.0510.772026032,487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consult... 115.4028.824.30121.0226.83202603515.154.51
Crisil Ltd. 4,643.00330.73104.7533,954.2744.332025123,649.01766.01
Crown Lifters Ltd. 105.0069.307.65121.7013.7220260339.728.87
Diensten Tech Ltd. 116.5027.320.0096.780.00202603162.79-2.77
Showing Page : 1 of 5