• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

ADR GDR

Aagam Capital Ltd.
Aug 05 BSE 46.50 ( -0.40 -0.85%)
Volume2674
Prev. Close 46.90
Open Price 40.55
Today's Low / High
40.55 46.50
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 30.45
192.00
Aagam Capital Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE817D01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 23.25 P/BV 18.40 Book Value ( ) 2.53
BSE Code 531866 52 Week High/Low ( ) 192/30 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
360 One Wam Ltd. 997.10237.0928.3642,763.4835.162026034,361.621,216.17
3P Land Holdings Lt... 31.3058.401.2156.3425.872026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 321.35144.289.421,506.5634.10202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease L... 57.4313.330.1326.49431.802026030.700.06
Achal Investments L... 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Se... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capita... 347.25130.0913.7595,076.4225.2620260345,508.983,764.49
Aditya Birla Money ... 106.7655.1010.35603.2910.32202603468.5958.48
Aeonian Investments... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Servic... 5.604.180.0434.25150.9420260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities... 43.2021.331.33201.5732.48202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 6.8611.890.70186.019.74202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps an... 8.1118.040.007.550.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech L... 74.735.371.192,100.6362.89202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Secu... 16.9015.851.59295.5810.65202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance ... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Amrapali Fincap Ltd. 51.60111.570.5869.3588.6620260319.490.78
Anand Rathi Share &... 444.60217.3420.482,805.9021.71202603932.16129.27
Anand Rathi Wealth ... 2,235.0072.4323.8437,110.2293.732026031,148.83395.91
Angel One Ltd. 279.0069.4210.0125,517.1927.882026035,136.61915.10
Showing Page : 1 of 19