• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Shardul Securities Ltd.
Oct 22, 04:01 BSE 52.44 ( -2.75 -4.98%)
Volume97
Prev. Close 55.19
Open Price 52.44
Today's Low / High
52.44 52.44
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 20.14
59.55
Oct 22, 03:31 NSE 53.15( -2.79 -4.99%)
Volume1366
Prev. Close 55.94
Open Price 53.15
Today's Low / High
53.15 53.15
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
23.05 60.00
ISIN No INE037B01020 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 465.02 P/BV 0.58 Book Value ( ) 91.49
BSE Code 512393 52 Week High/Low ( ) 60/23 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code SHARDULBE Book Closure 13/01/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
360 One Wam Ltd. 1,047.00249.2329.8142,708.6235.122026034,361.621,216.17
3P Land Holdings Lt... 31.5858.401.2156.8426.102026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 326.65144.289.421,531.4134.66202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease L... 57.4313.330.1326.49431.802026030.700.06
Achal Investments L... 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Se... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capita... 357.20130.0913.7597,800.7125.9820260345,508.983,764.49
Aditya Birla Money ... 113.0255.1010.35638.6710.92202603468.5958.48
Aeonian Investments... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Servic... 5.524.180.0433.76148.7920260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities... 42.5521.331.33198.5431.99202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 6.9111.890.70187.379.81202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps an... 7.2018.040.006.700.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech L... 74.485.371.192,093.6062.68202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Secu... 17.7815.851.59310.9711.20202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance ... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Amrapali Fincap Ltd. 49.15111.570.5866.0684.4520260319.490.78
Anand Rathi Share &... 460.45217.3420.482,905.9322.48202603932.16129.27
Anand Rathi Wealth ... 2,223.0072.4323.8436,910.9793.232026031,148.83395.91
Angel One Ltd. 291.2569.4210.0126,637.5729.112026035,136.61915.10
Showing Page : 1 of 19