• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Quadrant Future Tek Ltd.
Oct 28 BSE 404.85 ( -4.00 -0.98%)
Volume7709
Prev. Close 408.85
Open Price 410.00
Today's Low / High
401.35 413.80
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 248.70
567.80
Oct 28 NSE 403.80( -5.20 -1.27%)
Volume126999
Prev. Close 409.00
Open Price 405.00
Today's Low / High
402.00 414.45
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
248.55 567.20
ISIN No INE0LRY01011 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1615.20 P/BV 6.49 Book Value ( ) 62.20
BSE Code 544336 52 Week High/Low ( ) 567/249 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code QUADFUTUREEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Advait Energy Trans... 1,687.60267.4947.091,853.4935.84202603714.5251.72
B C Power Controls ... 1.596.050.1111.1015.1420260397.450.73
Bhadora Industries ... 120.0044.105.35223.2022.42202603124.939.96
CMI Ltd. 2.15-84.550.003.450.0020260355.34-11.36
Cords Cable Industr... 300.85162.0715.97388.9318.84202603953.9020.64
Cybele Industries L... 35.4359.9332.8437.901.0820260335.9735.13
DCG Cables & Wires ... 67.5048.384.77122.5114.16202603163.108.65
Delton Cables Ltd. 700.05406.2217.04604.8441.09202603986.3814.72
Diamond Power Infra... 325.40-9.012.6419,461.23123.042026031,910.10158.17
Divine Power Energy... 588.3551.7110.701,468.8255.00202603625.9626.71
Dynamic Cables Ltd. 338.3099.5117.421,639.3619.422026031,197.8284.44
Finolex Cables Ltd. 1,149.70411.5446.6717,583.4424.642026036,321.01713.72
Hindusthan Insulato... 722.30195.370.001,563.290.00202603338.54-7.87
JD Cables Ltd. 174.4564.8214.07393.4012.40202603364.5931.72
Jigar Cables Ltd. 64.9940.272.5645.7025.4020260357.951.80
KEI Industries Ltd. 3,856.00725.5096.0236,880.9440.1620260311,747.77918.43
Laser Power and Inf... 207.1054.0610.802,907.0319.182026032,326.10151.59
Magnus Steel and In... 12.6710.561.0454.8212.1720260322.584.51
Marco Cables & Cond... 36.0019.462.2567.3216.03202603102.824.20
Motherson Sumi Wiri... 34.873.480.9423,124.6136.9920260311,477.60625.20
Orient Cables (Indi... 355.4020.854.734,044.4475.162026031,171.6553.81
Showing Page : 1 of 2