• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.
Oct 30 BSE 8676.35 (+ 382.35 4.61%)
Volume24533
Prev. Close 8294.00
Open Price 8278.75
Today's Low / High
8250.00 8742.40
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 4889.45
8949.00
Oct 30 NSE 8680.00(+ 419.50 5.08%)
Volume389821
Prev. Close 8260.50
Open Price 8274.00
Today's Low / High
8242.00 8745.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
4890.70 8949.50
ISIN No INE048G01026 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 44555.84 P/BV 10.56 Book Value ( ) 821.70
BSE Code 532504 52 Week High/Low ( ) 8950/4891 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 67.15
NSE Code NAVINFLUOREQ Book Closure 12/06/2026 EPS ( ) 129.27 Div Yield (%) 0.14
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Amtech Esters Ltd. 78.5524.884.7869.3516.4320260340.674.22
Andhra Sugars Ltd. 78.57126.856.141,064.9012.802026032,466.0083.22
Ardee Industries Lt... 42.905.062.691,352.2115.972026031,167.6584.68
Beezaasan Explotech... 671.95102.588.761,018.1276.70202603211.5813.27
Blue Pearl Agrivent... 6.501.030.02391.66380.1220260350.001.03
Citichem India Ltd. 16.0031.031.4710.8810.8720260314.781.00
Deco-Mica Ltd. 55.5066.841.6523.3133.7220260368.550.69
Devson Catalyst Ltd. 351.5027.119.21477.6238.1520260355.7812.52
Diamines & Chemical... 226.10156.580.00227.360.0020260338.48-12.78
Excel Castronics Lt... 0.422.810.391.711.07201703115.201.60
Gem Aromatics Ltd. 137.0484.630.27715.86502.71202603366.471.43
Hindcon Chemicals L... 26.6412.100.63136.3742.1920260365.023.23
Indo Gulf Industrie... 3.278.430.003.130.00202603219.35-0.42
Jubilant Industries... 1,633.50172.6218.672,461.2187.482024031,253.2628.14
Machhar Industries ... 392.00134.687.8729.0449.8020260315.560.58
Master Chemicals Lt... 31.08-31.570.000.760.002025030.00-0.17
Navin Fluorine Inte... 8,680.00821.70129.2744,555.8467.152026033,313.90663.55
OCCL Ltd. 168.2794.409.55840.5217.62202603505.9047.71
Omkar Pharmachem Lt... 6.2536.320.126.3052.082026030.470.12
Ram Minerals & Chem... 0.491.140.0010.080.002019030.00-0.02
Revati Media Ltd. 13.451.700.004.040.002026030.00-0.31
Showing Page : 1 of 2