• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
LGT Global Hospitality Ltd.
Oct 19, 04:01 BSE 34.90 (+ 3.95 12.76%)
Volume4800
Prev. Close 30.95
Open Price 34.00
Today's Low / High
34.00 34.94
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 29.00
85.50
LGT Global Hospitality Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE191201016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 32.71 P/BV 0.84 Book Value ( ) 41.41
BSE Code 544489 52 Week High/Low ( ) 86/29 FV/ML 10/1200 P/E(X) 3.54
NSE Code - Book Closure 25/09/2026 EPS ( ) 9.86 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Autoriders Internat... 212.35171.2525.9773.928.18202603100.599.04
BLS International S... 221.0364.7316.689,100.7113.252026032,998.22686.71
Easy Trip Planners ... 5.582.170.002,029.360.00202603535.70-39.44
Ecos (India) Mobili... 105.1046.589.60630.6010.95202603808.1657.58
Fly-Hi Maritime Tra... 42.6514.135.9460.487.1820260362.048.43
Growington Ventures... 0.511.170.0732.757.09202603131.834.62
Helloji Holidays Lt... 110.0049.533.6537.7330.1220260327.661.25
Indian Railway Cate... 455.6057.9817.4236,448.0026.162026035,214.861,393.45
International Trave... 276.00231.3523.12220.6511.94202603231.6318.48
Landmark Global Lea... 9.8036.950.0020.200.0020260318.31-7.31
LE Travenues Techno... 157.0847.281.646,927.9296.042026031,228.0472.13
LGT Global Hospital... 34.9041.419.8632.713.54202603136.999.24
Naturewings Holiday... 68.0039.194.9021.4913.8920260330.271.55
Sailani Tours N Tra... 7.2616.340.523.4213.9320260321.520.25
Shree OSFM E-Mobili... 52.0054.664.9280.1010.57202603152.517.58
Thomas Cook (India)... 100.2155.484.654,714.1821.542026038,398.17218.85
Trade Wings Ltd. 552.00-33.457.98165.6069.18202603262.112.39
Travels & Rentals L... 9.0021.331.5119.225.9720250311.453.22
Trekkingtoes.com Lt... 29.20-1.280.004.680.002024030.13-0.02
TSC India Ltd. 41.0030.933.0259.5313.5920260328.514.38
UHM Vacation Ltd. 28.5047.849.4618.943.0120260348.656.29
Showing Page : 1 of 2