• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Ladderup Finance Ltd.
May 17 BSE 31.00 ( -0.19 -0.61%)
Volume3260
Prev. Close 31.19
Open Price 31.96
Today's Low / High
30.99 33.71
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 17.10
38.25
Ladderup Finance Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE519D01015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 39.84 P/BV 0.57 Book Value ( ) 54.15
BSE Code 530577 52 Week High/Low ( ) 38/17 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 26/09/2023 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aadhaar Ventures In... 0.4923.400.007.700.002023030.000.01
Aar Shyam India Inv... 9.4113.701.012.829.312023030.610.30
Aastamangalam Finan... 47.7622.661.6342.5529.352023033.351.45
Abate As Industries... 27.340.020.0013.710.002023030.00-0.35
Abhinav Capital Ser... 194.00111.2913.37134.3414.5120240315.299.26
Abhinav Leasing & F... 2.051.120.0210.25106.2220230343.050.10
Abirami Financial S... 69.2740.2627.0337.412.562023030.0014.60
Acme Resources Ltd. 35.1648.784.8290.527.2920230328.8612.42
Adcon Capital Servi... 0.791.000.0023.850.002023030.56-0.68
Adharshila Capital ... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Lt... 74.1894.4810.3455.647.1820240311.037.75
Advance Powerinfra ... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 2.872.530.15122.8819.34202403839.596.36
AK Capital Services... 888.651,271.78132.78586.516.69202303406.4687.63
Alfred Herbert (Ind... 1,351.001,364.0726.57104.2250.852023032.762.05
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.890.010.018.54128.992023031.060.07
Amarnath Securities... 61.2913.870.6618.3993.002023030.380.20
Amit Securities Ltd. 4.0016.853.192.931.262023032.222.34
Amrapali Capital & ... 18.1983.620.0017.790.0020230310.60-0.81
Aneri Fincap Ltd. 7.54-32.900.002.270.002023031.90-9.68
Anjani Finance Ltd. 11.0322.526.8911.191.602023031.406.99
Showing Page : 1 of 16