• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Aztec Fluids & Machinery Ltd.
Oct 09 BSE 92.87 (+ 0.02 0.02%)
Volume2000
Prev. Close 92.85
Open Price 91.05
Today's Low / High
91.05 92.87
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 83.00
128.00
Aztec Fluids & Machinery Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE0SCB01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 126.30 P/BV 2.20 Book Value ( ) 42.30
BSE Code 544177 52 Week High/Low ( ) 128/83 FV/ML 10/1000 P/E(X) 17.05
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/09/2024 EPS ( ) 5.45 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.451.300.0027.070.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 4,206.50164.6930.0151,583.02140.192026034,220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Mach... 92.8742.305.45126.3017.0520260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech... 146.0528.537.16208.4520.4020260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer ... 49.0044.394.9333.639.9320260366.013.39
Bharat Global Devel... 88.3518.680.00894.630.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision ... 70.3537.465.0814.0713.8520260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated ... 2.617.910.0031.630.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Lt... 1.0933.730.009.350.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 3.2011.070.009.601,066.672026030.000.01
Control Print Ltd. 605.70285.5927.26968.7722.22202603481.9643.60
DC Infotech and Com... 334.1068.4912.93547.9225.84202603736.9721.21
D-Link (India) Ltd. 410.95150.2029.311,459.0714.022026031,565.70104.06
Ducon Infratechnolo... 1.363.360.1978.187.12202603419.4010.98
Dynacons Systems & ... 1,014.90262.9166.531,292.6915.262026031,424.2884.74
E2E Networks Ltd. 695.0084.110.0014,286.760.00202603245.58-15.57
EPW India Ltd. 238.0037.418.98273.2126.49202603107.4610.31
Esconet Technologie... 237.0064.724.55310.3352.12202603354.405.95
HCL Infosystems Ltd. 10.01-9.520.00329.540.0020260321.61-32.91
Labelkraft Technolo... 63.0041.094.0420.4415.6020260325.101.31
Marushika Technolog... 112.0055.3910.4895.6110.68202603116.438.95
Showing Page : 1 of 2