• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

LOCATIONS

You can view the entire list of various company locations such as Registered office, Plants, etc.
Adeshwar Meditex Ltd.
Oct 26 BSE 15.80 ( -2.95 -15.73%)
Volume6000
Prev. Close 18.75
Open Price 15.80
Today's Low / High
15.80 15.80
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 13.00
21.00
Adeshwar Meditex Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE0H8J01015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 22.80 P/BV 0.60 Book Value ( ) 26.53
BSE Code 543309 52 Week High/Low ( ) 21/13 FV/ML 10/6000 P/E(X) 18.04
NSE Code - Book Closure 25/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.88 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aakaar Medical Tech... 69.9538.494.6899.1414.9420260366.966.64
Adeshwar Meditex Lt... 15.8026.530.8822.8018.0420260356.101.26
Adtech Systems Ltd. 37.0744.552.8744.1612.9020260346.353.42
Amkay Products Ltd. 53.0030.472.6745.8719.8620260342.032.31
Aprameya Engineerin... 96.0036.452.68182.7835.8320260355.135.10
Avience Biomedicals... 270.7059.9215.96148.4816.9620260352.518.75
Borosil Scientific ... 109.4050.103.89973.1328.11202603467.3434.61
Centenial Surgical ... 71.2575.400.0025.990.0020260353.84-2.20
Constronics Infra L... 45.8333.712.2557.4220.3720260348.612.82
Denis Chem Lab Ltd. 61.3767.466.0685.1610.13202603181.728.41
Earkart Ltd. 119.1046.783.59163.8133.2120260354.044.93
Fischer Medical Ven... 26.665.680.451,846.7059.54202603308.5831.02
Galaxy Medicare Ltd. 18.0026.592.2527.317.9920260340.003.42
Hemant Surgical Ind... 572.5597.6413.95746.5141.04202603231.8118.19
KMS Medisurgi Ltd. 132.8025.200.7443.82178.7320260312.210.25
Laxmi Dental Ltd. 181.3945.955.27998.1834.45202603277.8628.98
Mohini Health & Hyg... 26.9548.620.0049.150.00202603144.46-16.66
Nexus Surgical and ... 21.483.661.3511.7515.972026037.870.74
Nureca Ltd. 300.50184.282.08300.51144.40202603146.962.08
Opto Circuits India... 1.80-4.080.0054.110.002022030.25-158.80
Poly Medicure Ltd. 1,476.00314.7031.7814,960.9546.442026031,875.26322.14
Showing Page : 1 of 2