• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

LIVE QUOTES

Kabra Jewels Ltd.
Oct 16 NSE 130.35( -14.45 -9.98%)
Volume271000
Prev. Close 144.80
Open Price 146.00
Today's Low / High
130.35 149.90
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
72.10 162.80
ISIN No INE0XOW01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 136.67 P/BV 1.30 Book Value ( ) 100.20
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 163/72 FV/ML 10/1000 P/E(X) 5.52
NSE Code KKJEWELSSM Book Closure 30/09/2025 EPS ( ) 23.62 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Advit Jewels Ltd. 393.0525.017.511,800.5652.36202603167.0234.39
AJC Jewel Manufactu... 333.6563.4312.94202.4725.79202603291.397.85
Amanaya Ventures Lt... 18.0014.780.576.7331.7520260384.750.21
Ashapuri Gold Ornam... 4.715.160.56156.998.46202603317.2118.56
Asian Star Company ... 613.451,043.1425.25981.9424.292026032,882.0140.42
Atlas Jewellery Ind... 9.2716.050.0093.310.002021031.31-5.00
Aurus Gem Corporato... 4.286.190.5912.627.2920260314.721.73
Bluestone Jewellery... 778.90118.310.9711,901.32802.162026032,436.4214.84
D P Abhushan Ltd. 2,293.50305.3592.805,235.5824.712026034,065.13211.84
Darshan Orna Ltd. 2.113.530.0721.1132.4620260371.490.65
Deep Health AI Indi... 1.613.430.0823.2120.482026034.251.13
Deepa Jewellers Ltd. 251.1125.0610.902,413.7823.042026031,926.68104.79
Dev Labtech Venture... 32.3313.232.02153.4116.04202603167.189.57
Divine Hira Jewelle... 92.9012.911.82363.6251.04202603883.837.13
Eighty Jewellers Lt... 44.0036.099.5544.884.61202603128.359.74
Gautam Gems Ltd. 3.0512.160.1613.0718.7120260379.710.70
Gitanjali Gems Ltd. 1.05553.2414.1412.450.0720170316,570.69167.71
Goenka Diamond & Je... 0.827.320.0025.990.002026032.14-1.02
Goldiam Internation... 320.3573.4611.334,823.1028.27202603976.86170.60
Goldkart Jewels Ltd. 104.0032.272.12174.5749.15202603117.323.55
Golkunda Diamonds &... 364.00122.6019.66253.4918.51202603281.5013.69
Showing Page : 1 of 5