• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
BF Investment Ltd.
Oct 15, 04:01 BSE 429.95 ( -3.05 -0.70%)
Volume8263
Prev. Close 433.00
Open Price 442.70
Today's Low / High
427.60 442.70
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 316.00
586.95
Oct 15, 03:53 NSE 431.50( -0.70 -0.16%)
Volume25639
Prev. Close 432.20
Open Price 435.50
Today's Low / High
428.00 439.70
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 431.50 (59)
52 Wk Low / High
315.00 584.70
ISIN No INE878K01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1625.36 P/BV 0.19 Book Value ( ) 2,305.60
BSE Code 533303 52 Week High/Low ( ) 585/315 FV/ML 5/1 P/E(X) 5.76
NSE Code BFINVESTEQ Book Closure 03/07/2026 EPS ( ) 74.87 Div Yield (%) 2.32
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Abans Financial Ser... 201.00256.9518.811,029.4210.6920260323,873.5796.32
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1,732.00526.1161.24277,215.2628.28202603150,503.779,800.97
Bajaj Holdings & In... 11,225.006,604.16865.89124,926.9612.962026031,069.589,636.75
BF Investment Ltd. 431.502,305.6074.871,625.365.7620260376.33282.01
BIL Vyapar Ltd. 4.49-59.390.0014.080.002026030.00-0.03
Choice Internationa... 736.0077.759.7716,396.3575.332026031,119.13217.66
Max India Ltd. 155.4066.820.00875.220.00202603190.56-121.85
Pilani Investment a... 3,969.3014,303.4028.054,394.91141.52202603282.8731.06
Rane Holdings Ltd. 1,534.20831.0168.552,190.5022.382026035,883.3197.87
Tamboli Industries ... 304.20125.559.88301.7730.7820260380.439.81