• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

HIGH/LOW

You can view weekly, monthly and yearly high lows data along with graphical representation.
3i Infotech Ltd.
Oct 30 BSE 19.13 ( -0.48 -2.45%)
Volume9172
Prev. Close 19.61
Open Price 19.65
Today's Low / High
19.00 19.65
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 12.61
27.78
Oct 30 NSE 19.13( -0.66 -3.34%)
Volume155963
Prev. Close 19.79
Open Price 19.79
Today's Low / High
18.81 19.79
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
12.68 27.80
ISIN No INE748C01038 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 396.95 P/BV 1.02 Book Value ( ) 18.69
BSE Code 532628 52 Week High/Low ( ) 28/13 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 11.20
NSE Code 3IINFOLTDBE Book Closure 26/09/2025 EPS ( ) 1.71 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3C IT Solutions & T... 19.3522.060.9611.6520.2620260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 19.1318.691.71396.9511.20202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologi... 948.85760.500.004,372.160.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Lt... 123.2524.821.61158.0976.6520260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware L... 155.32123.514.72310.6732.88202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 43.1311.231.4519.5529.832026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 9.7711.750.9356.2510.55202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India ... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions I... 928.80211.2563.901,386.3514.54202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 162.7039.388.66285.6718.8020260324.2315.20
ACE Software Export... 186.2573.922.63309.4270.7620260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies ... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Ser... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions... 39.5757.991.53206.8025.81202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies ... 114.0083.5712.74230.218.95202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Serv... 105.27110.515.09596.3620.70202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys ... 36.008.590.80225.4045.2020260350.554.99
Amber Fabrics Ltd. 16.006.070.008.380.002017030.29-0.04
Aris International ... 400.002.530.0060.000.002026030.20-0.29
ArMee Infotech Ltd. 283.4059.9314.33899.2719.782026031,396.6345.47
Showing Page : 1 of 14