• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

BANKERS / AUDITORS

You can view Bankers, Auditors and Registrar details of the company.
Beezaasan Explotech Ltd.
Oct 30 BSE 671.95 ( -28.55 -4.08%)
Volume18400
Prev. Close 700.50
Open Price 699.90
Today's Low / High
666.10 699.90
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 177.05
770.95
Beezaasan Explotech Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE13VU01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1018.12 P/BV 6.55 Book Value ( ) 102.58
BSE Code 544369 52 Week High/Low ( ) 771/177 FV/ML 10/800 P/E(X) 76.70
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 8.76 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Amtech Esters Ltd. 78.5524.884.7869.3516.4320260340.674.22
Andhra Sugars Ltd. 78.57126.856.141,064.9012.802026032,466.0083.22
Ardee Industries Lt... 42.905.062.691,352.2115.972026031,167.6584.68
Beezaasan Explotech... 671.95102.588.761,018.1276.70202603211.5813.27
Blue Pearl Agrivent... 6.501.030.02391.66380.1220260350.001.03
Citichem India Ltd. 16.0031.031.4710.8810.8720260314.781.00
Deco-Mica Ltd. 55.5066.841.6523.3133.7220260368.550.69
Devson Catalyst Ltd. 351.5027.119.21477.6238.1520260355.7812.52
Diamines & Chemical... 226.10156.580.00227.360.0020260338.48-12.78
Excel Castronics Lt... 0.422.810.391.711.07201703115.201.60
Gem Aromatics Ltd. 137.0484.630.27715.86502.71202603366.471.43
Hindcon Chemicals L... 26.6412.100.63136.3742.1920260365.023.23
Indo Gulf Industrie... 3.278.430.003.130.00202603219.35-0.42
Jubilant Industries... 1,633.50172.6218.672,461.2187.482024031,253.2628.14
Machhar Industries ... 392.00134.687.8729.0449.8020260315.560.58
Master Chemicals Lt... 31.08-31.570.000.760.002025030.00-0.17
Navin Fluorine Inte... 8,680.00821.70129.2744,555.8467.152026033,313.90663.55
OCCL Ltd. 168.2794.409.55840.5217.62202603505.9047.71
Omkar Pharmachem Lt... 6.2536.320.126.3052.082026030.470.12
Ram Minerals & Chem... 0.491.140.0010.080.002019030.00-0.02
Revati Media Ltd. 13.451.700.004.040.002026030.00-0.31
Showing Page : 1 of 2