• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
U Y Fincorp Ltd.
Oct 23 BSE 23.69 (+ 0.10 0.42%)
Volume17652
Prev. Close 23.59
Open Price 23.01
Today's Low / High
23.01 24.70
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 11.50
26.88
Oct 23 NSE 24.05(+ 0.48 2.04%)
Volume360826
Prev. Close 23.57
Open Price 23.46
Today's Low / High
23.15 24.50
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
11.50 26.73
ISIN No INE152C01025 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 457.52 P/BV 1.12 Book Value ( ) 21.48
BSE Code 530579 52 Week High/Low ( ) 27/12 FV/ML 5/1 P/E(X) 9.48
NSE Code UYFINCORPBE Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 2.54 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aadhaar Ventures In... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inv... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finan... 25.9855.356.0840.374.2820260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Ser... 161.00107.313.74111.4943.112026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & F... 0.961.380.134.807.282026036.490.66
Abirami Financial S... 33.0036.370.9517.8234.812026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 25.3851.730.5565.3445.902026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Servi... 0.490.990.0015.590.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital ... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Lt... 54.59125.3014.2240.943.8420260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra ... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.902.540.0054.770.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services... 1,717.201,628.30167.201,133.3510.27202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (Indi... 7.1910.030.97312.737.39202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (Ind... 2,700.007,517.065,902.24208.290.4620260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities... 17.99-2.420.005.400.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 30.8722.850.7521.9240.942026032.640.54
AMPL Capital Ltd. 32.5826.044.86167.666.7020260343.5825.01
Amrapali Capital & ... 87.1090.734.9785.1717.532026038,269.604.86
Aneri Fincap Ltd. 7.68-145.800.002.310.002024030.00-34.02
Showing Page : 1 of 16