• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Padmanabh Alloys & Polymers Ltd.
Oct 22, 04:01 BSE 16.79 (+ 0.79 4.94%)
Volume4367
Prev. Close 16.00
Open Price 16.02
Today's Low / High
16.02 16.79
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 12.36
23.00
Padmanabh Alloys & Polymers Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE630U01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 9.09 P/BV 0.97 Book Value ( ) 17.27
BSE Code 531779 52 Week High/Low ( ) 23/12 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 62.42
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.27 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
All Time Plastics L... 190.7195.455.411,249.3035.28202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 682.85173.5331.381,030.2821.76202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast ... 121.0013.203.84203.8831.5320260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.486.730.3473.5316.0020260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 45.0023.110.0049.510.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pu... 119.7050.466.72170.0917.80202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers... 309.0082.0912.60661.4024.52202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corpor... 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 133.7363.990.87166.92153.71202603348.071.09
Bright Brothers Ltd. 179.00147.7110.42101.6817.18202603375.045.92
Cool Caps Industrie... 20.106.650.71236.4228.26202603530.898.37
Ddev Plastiks Indus... 247.89104.0919.502,565.1712.712026032,947.87201.82
Deep Polymers Ltd. 38.9544.242.8094.1813.9020260398.726.78
Dhunseri Ventures L... 265.80953.9725.97930.9610.23202603371.7590.97
Divyadhan Recycling... 34.7526.781.1949.7229.1820260379.411.71
Fenoplast Ltd. 13.0465.130.006.000.00202003110.91-2.42
Fiberweb (India) Lt... 25.1864.823.4872.507.2420260384.5610.01
Harshdeep Hortico L... 90.5137.247.78145.6711.6320260368.7112.52
Infra Industries Lt... 9.50-6.910.004.160.002026032.33-1.70
Innocorp Ltd. 5.892.830.004.680.002026030.21-0.04
Showing Page : 1 of 4