• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Oneclick Logistics Ltd.
Oct 16 NSE 317.45(+ 6.85 2.21%)
Volume47400
Prev. Close 310.60
Open Price 310.00
Today's Low / High
310.00 318.95
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
185.82 365.50
ISIN No INE0OPS01011 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 325.93 P/BV 3.65 Book Value ( ) 86.93
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 366/186 FV/ML 10/400 P/E(X) 124.64
NSE Code OLILSM Book Closure 15/10/2026 EPS ( ) 2.55 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Accuracy Shipping L... 4.058.310.2660.9815.56202603670.583.92
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1,366.70188.0325.5947,971.1753.412026038,333.21898.15
Afcom Holdings Ltd. 1,508.00190.2446.763,931.0732.25202603583.11121.90
Allcargo Global Ltd. 12.440.000.001,222.580.0000.000.00
Allcargo Logistics ... 10.383.920.051,554.69194.382026032,058.008.00
Amiable Logistic (I... 70.0057.005.4912.2412.7620260319.020.96
Apana Logistics Ltd. 17.4511.481.7730.559.8420250321.443.11
Apollo TriCoat Tube... 1,059.7573.0322.976,443.2846.142022032,732.11139.65
Arshiya Ltd. 0.88-13.130.0023.190.0020250314.95-1,094.46
Ashapura Logistics ... 60.00102.786.6581.349.02202603318.589.02
Ashwini Container M... 168.0023.609.37252.0017.92202603129.1914.06
Asian Warehousing L... 32.2775.600.6711.2548.242026031.790.23
Asis Logistics Ltd. 6.90-147.030.005.190.002019034.58-5.34
AVG Logistics Ltd. 166.08150.3513.99310.7011.87202603578.6026.17
BlackBuck Ltd. 594.4580.348.8010,833.3067.56202603651.97160.34
BLT Logistics Ltd. 27.0043.578.0112.953.3720260356.223.84
Blue Water Logistic... 536.5586.4322.92590.2123.41202603386.0225.21
Brace Port Logistic... 60.0038.003.9267.8115.3120260361.634.43
Cargosol Logistics ... 24.6121.840.0025.100.00202603111.14-0.30
Cargotrans Maritime... 76.9580.529.0445.578.51202603110.715.35
Chartered Logistics... 6.975.470.0086.180.0020260371.55-2.32
Showing Page : 1 of 5