• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.
Oct 22 BSE 1902.75 ( -14.05 -0.73%)
Volume8604
Prev. Close 1916.80
Open Price 1919.00
Today's Low / High
1888.20 1950.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 1252.95
2039.30
Oct 22 NSE 1903.50( -15.40 -0.80%)
Volume327011
Prev. Close 1918.90
Open Price 1898.00
Today's Low / High
1884.20 1952.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
1251.60 2038.00
ISIN No INE571A01038 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 48292.60 P/BV 5.69 Book Value ( ) 334.51
BSE Code 524494 52 Week High/Low ( ) 2038/1252 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 42.32
NSE Code IPCALABEQ Book Closure 07/08/2026 EPS ( ) 44.98 Div Yield (%) 0.32
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarey Drugs & Pharm... 110.4153.381.40313.0678.92202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 380.05175.1921.363,468.7217.802026032,565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Lt... 828.80241.8819.277,515.5443.022026031,819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25,360.002,448.41730.3953,888.2334.722026036,929.051,552.02
Accent Microcell Lt... 616.65114.8418.281,479.2833.73202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda... 295.0049.007.00213.5842.1420260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceu... 189.3049.228.70210.4321.7720260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare L... 6.631.460.01160.02510.0020260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals L... 3,215.30211.1343.5126,324.0273.892026031,339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Tec... 258.85149.1915.072,898.5017.18202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3,270.60389.0384.5140,869.1038.702026035,452.861,056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharm... 680.20216.9816.2110,705.9441.952026034,359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 784.30742.110.00447.610.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceuti... 781.30297.4534.3315,357.4822.762026037,344.90674.77
Alivus Life Science... 1,269.00284.4545.9815,579.7027.602026032,551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories ... 5,013.501,199.48192.5159,943.9126.0420260314,712.272,301.80
Alpa Laboratories L... 51.4689.007.13108.277.21202603105.8115.01
Amanta Healthcare L... 164.8857.573.83640.2243.05202603287.6814.88
Ambalal Sarabhai En... 36.4421.132.32279.2515.69202603202.2717.80
Amerise Biosciences... 0.810.800.005.35337.502026030.000.02
Showing Page : 1 of 12