• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
EPACK Durables Ltd.
Oct 14, 01:43 BSE 177.20 ( -0.35 -0.20%)
Volume11653
Prev. Close 177.55
Open Price 175.15
Today's Low / High
175.15 179.50
B. Price (Qty.)177.40 (112)
O. Price (Qty.) 178.00 (117)
52 Wk Low / High 163.40
354.90
Oct 14, 01:29 NSE 176.91(+ 0.16 0.09%)
Volume120501
Prev. Close 176.75
Open Price 176.00
Today's Low / High
175.01 179.69
B. Price (Qty.)177.11 (14)
O. Price (Qty.) 177.24 (4)
52 Wk Low / High
163.10 355.10
ISIN No INE0G5901015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 1703.23 P/BV 1.75 Book Value ( ) 101.22
BSE Code 544095 52 Week High/Low ( ) 355/163 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 523.40
NSE Code EPACKEQ Book Closure 06/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.34 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Arham Technologies ... 199.0043.455.60434.0635.57202603118.5712.20
Avalon Technologies... 2,300.10113.1216.8915,383.60136.202026031,603.21112.95
BPL Ltd. 43.0148.490.00210.640.0020260378.12-8.42
Calcom Vision Ltd. 83.0060.991.01115.8682.02202603218.311.41
Cellecor Gadgets Lt... 29.008.701.67687.7017.362026031,291.8139.61
Comrade Appliances ... 28.7716.940.0022.380.0020260330.11-9.46
CWD Ltd. 290.0042.404.33714.4166.94202603141.8410.67
Dixon Technologies ... 12,865.00880.48235.1878,695.9654.7020260348,872.801,438.64
Electronics Mart In... 184.9145.402.787,114.3966.422026037,183.26107.14
Elin Electronics Lt... 78.70107.744.54391.2117.322026031,287.7322.59
EPACK Durables Ltd. 176.91101.220.341,703.23523.402026031,894.463.26
Focus Lighting and ... 53.0522.090.75358.4670.70202603187.785.07
Havells India Ltd. 1,116.70155.4426.9770,010.5841.4120260322,527.771,690.56
HPL Electric & Powe... 263.00158.4614.151,691.1018.582026031,811.1091.01
IKIO Technologies L... 185.8679.344.891,436.3437.98202603595.2937.83
Khaitan (India) Ltd. 151.4075.7212.7471.9211.89202603112.236.05
LG Electronics Indi... 1,743.50122.5524.83118,343.9770.2320260324,604.911,685.09
Misquita Engineerin... 54.5030.840.4925.55111.4520260318.020.23
Noesis Industries L... 0.90-91.090.002.370.002018030.00-0.68
Onida Electronics L... 29.606.050.001,093.800.00202603660.01-74.74
PG Electroplast Ltd. 521.00108.946.8514,940.0576.012026035,288.02196.57
Showing Page : 1 of 2