• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Divine Hira Jewellers Ltd.
Oct 16 NSE 92.90(+ 2.05 2.26%)
Volume22800
Prev. Close 90.85
Open Price 90.75
Today's Low / High
89.00 93.35
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
34.97 126.50
ISIN No INE0NA501011 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 363.62 P/BV 7.19 Book Value ( ) 12.91
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 127/35 FV/ML 10/1200 P/E(X) 51.04
NSE Code DIVINEHIRAST Book Closure 02/07/2026 EPS ( ) 1.82 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Advit Jewels Ltd. 393.0525.017.511,800.5652.36202603167.0234.39
AJC Jewel Manufactu... 333.6563.4312.94202.4725.79202603291.397.85
Amanaya Ventures Lt... 18.0014.780.576.7331.7520260384.750.21
Ashapuri Gold Ornam... 4.715.160.56156.998.46202603317.2118.56
Asian Star Company ... 613.451,043.1425.25981.9424.292026032,882.0140.42
Atlas Jewellery Ind... 9.2716.050.0093.310.002021031.31-5.00
Aurus Gem Corporato... 4.286.190.5912.627.2920260314.721.73
Bluestone Jewellery... 778.90118.310.9711,901.32802.162026032,436.4214.84
D P Abhushan Ltd. 2,293.50305.3592.805,235.5824.712026034,065.13211.84
Darshan Orna Ltd. 2.113.530.0721.1132.4620260371.490.65
Deep Health AI Indi... 1.613.430.0823.2120.482026034.251.13
Deepa Jewellers Ltd. 251.1125.0610.902,413.7823.042026031,926.68104.79
Dev Labtech Venture... 32.3313.232.02153.4116.04202603167.189.57
Divine Hira Jewelle... 92.9012.911.82363.6251.04202603883.837.13
Eighty Jewellers Lt... 44.0036.099.5544.884.61202603128.359.74
Gautam Gems Ltd. 3.0512.160.1613.0718.7120260379.710.70
Gitanjali Gems Ltd. 1.05553.2414.1412.450.0720170316,570.69167.71
Goenka Diamond & Je... 0.827.320.0025.990.002026032.14-1.02
Goldiam Internation... 320.3573.4611.334,823.1028.27202603976.86170.60
Goldkart Jewels Ltd. 104.0032.272.12174.5749.15202603117.323.55
Golkunda Diamonds &... 364.00122.6019.66253.4918.51202603281.5013.69
Showing Page : 1 of 5