• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
AAA Technologies Ltd.
Oct 28, 04:01 BSE 124.90 (+ 9.83 8.54%)
Volume5991
Prev. Close 115.07
Open Price 115.08
Today's Low / High
111.46 124.90
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 84.20
128.00
Oct 28, 03:57 NSE 123.24(+ 7.50 6.48%)
Volume386252
Prev. Close 115.74
Open Price 115.60
Today's Low / High
111.83 125.85
B. Price (Qty.)123.24 (1)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
83.80 128.50
ISIN No INE0D0U01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 158.08 P/BV 4.97 Book Value ( ) 24.82
BSE Code 543671 52 Week High/Low ( ) 129/84 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 76.64
NSE Code AAATECHEQ Book Closure 23/09/2026 EPS ( ) 1.61 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3C IT Solutions & T... 20.2522.060.9612.1921.2020260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 19.9818.691.71414.5911.70202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologi... 932.50760.500.004,296.820.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Lt... 123.2424.821.61158.0876.6420260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware L... 156.52123.514.72313.0733.14202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 41.5011.231.4518.8128.702026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 10.0811.750.9358.0310.89202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India ... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions I... 950.10211.2563.901,418.1414.87202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 155.0039.388.66272.1517.9120260324.2315.20
ACE Software Export... 190.7073.922.63316.8172.4520260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies ... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Ser... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions... 40.0057.991.53209.0526.09202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies ... 114.7083.5712.74231.639.00202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Serv... 99.62110.515.09564.3519.59202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys ... 34.908.590.80218.5143.8220260350.554.99
Amber Fabrics Ltd. 16.006.070.008.380.002017030.29-0.04
Aris International ... 400.002.530.0060.000.002026030.20-0.29
ArMee Infotech Ltd. 274.7059.9314.33871.6619.172026031,396.6345.47
Showing Page : 1 of 14