• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
FDC Ltd.
Oct 27, 04:01 BSE 353.95 (+ 8.15 2.36%)
Volume118092
Prev. Close 345.80
Open Price 348.05
Today's Low / High
346.70 356.05
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 314.75
473.30
Oct 27, 03:59 NSE 353.80(+ 7.35 2.12%)
Volume195344
Prev. Close 346.45
Open Price 347.70
Today's Low / High
346.75 356.40
B. Price (Qty.)353.80 (147)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
312.95 473.60
ISIN No INE258B01022 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 5760.22 P/BV 2.20 Book Value ( ) 160.78
BSE Code 531599 52 Week High/Low ( ) 474/313 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 20.47
NSE Code FDCEQ Book Closure 11/02/2026 EPS ( ) 17.29 Div Yield (%) 1.41
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarey Drugs & Pharm... 106.5853.381.40302.2076.18202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 402.25175.1921.363,671.3418.842026032,565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Lt... 885.90241.8819.278,033.3245.982026031,819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25,515.002,448.41730.3954,217.5934.932026036,929.051,552.02
Accent Microcell Lt... 640.80114.8418.281,537.2235.05202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda... 271.8049.007.00196.7838.8320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceu... 185.0049.228.70205.6521.2720260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare L... 7.661.460.01184.88589.2320260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals L... 3,793.30211.1343.5131,056.1787.172026031,339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Tec... 260.65149.1915.072,918.6617.30202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3,353.60389.0384.5141,906.2639.682026035,452.861,056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharm... 719.25216.9816.2111,320.5644.362026034,359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 775.70742.110.00442.700.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceuti... 766.90297.4534.3315,074.4322.342026037,344.90674.77
Alivus Life Science... 1,343.60284.4545.9816,495.5729.222026032,551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories ... 5,078.001,199.48192.5160,715.1126.3820260314,712.272,301.80
Alpa Laboratories L... 51.9189.007.13109.227.28202603105.8115.01
Amanta Healthcare L... 157.7457.573.83612.4941.19202603287.6814.88
Ambalal Sarabhai En... 34.9121.132.32267.5315.03202603202.2717.80
Amerise Biosciences... 0.790.800.005.22329.172026030.000.02
Showing Page : 1 of 12