• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

QUATERLY RESULTS

You can view the quaterly results for the last 5 years.
Dhvija Finance Ltd.
Oct 14, 04:01 BSE 11.26 (+ 0.07 0.63%)
Volume10992
Prev. Close 11.19
Open Price 10.80
Today's Low / High
10.77 11.37
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 9.66
22.91
Dhvija Finance Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE108T01021 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 55.07 P/BV 2.73 Book Value ( ) 4.12
BSE Code 539552 52 Week High/Low ( ) 23/10 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 24.87
NSE Code - Book Closure 26/05/2026 EPS ( ) 0.45 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aadhaar Ventures In... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inv... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finan... 25.1055.356.0839.004.1320260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Ser... 163.20107.313.74113.0143.692026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & F... 1.101.380.135.508.342026036.490.66
Abirami Financial S... 33.0036.370.9517.8234.812026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 28.8051.730.5574.1452.082026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Servi... 0.490.990.0015.590.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital ... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Lt... 50.20125.3014.2237.653.5320260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra ... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.962.540.0058.420.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services... 1,752.401,628.30167.201,156.5810.48202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (Indi... 8.1110.030.97352.748.34202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (Ind... 2,721.007,517.065,902.24209.910.4620260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities... 14.21-2.420.004.260.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 34.2722.850.7524.3345.452026032.640.54
AMPL Capital Ltd. 33.8126.044.86173.996.9620260343.5825.01
Amrapali Capital & ... 82.2090.734.9780.3816.552026038,269.604.86
Aneri Fincap Ltd. 7.68-145.800.002.310.002024030.00-34.02
Showing Page : 1 of 16