• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Zaggle Prepaid Ocean Services Ltd.
Oct 13, 04:01 BSE 168.30 (+ 2.10 1.26%)
Volume50005
Prev. Close 166.20
Open Price 167.75
Today's Low / High
164.10 168.95
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 154.40
405.10
Oct 13, 03:58 NSE 167.72(+ 1.50 0.90%)
Volume720554
Prev. Close 166.22
Open Price 167.00
Today's Low / High
163.87 168.83
B. Price (Qty.)167.72 (1112)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
154.36 405.40
ISIN No INE07K301024 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 2255.14 P/BV 1.59 Book Value ( ) 105.56
BSE Code 543985 52 Week High/Low ( ) 405/154 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 16.33
NSE Code ZAGGLEEQ Book Closure 25/09/2024 EPS ( ) 10.27 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
ACE Engitech Ltd. 92.00-2.970.007.900.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Lt... 67.6222.681.40410.7448.23202603264.248.52
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 11.2814.350.6062.3218.8920260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies... 120.0021.094.80100.5025.0220260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Techn... 113.00111.710.0051.980.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 14.4213.020.97180.2814.88202603112.2412.12
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 848.70176.5953.961,293.2815.73202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 236.4358.390.202,277.101,200.15202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market S... 5.901.170.19179.7030.29202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Techno... 7.7016.900.098.7288.512026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 149.5029.783.162,716.6147.252026031,117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 34.0232.260.0010.210.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 37.9534.850.0037.960.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Lt... 1,086.10251.2146.811,630.9623.202026032,704.6270.29
eClerx Services Ltd. 1,964.50290.0275.0918,476.2626.162026034,117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 548.65113.9413.024,543.4642.15202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Lt... 157.9522.260.00139.750.0020260358.12-15.41
Enser Communication... 13.555.061.15118.1011.80202603101.1610.01
Firstsource Solutio... 291.7565.259.6720,348.0830.172026039,556.39674.43
Fusion CX Ltd. 289.0043.0511.774,172.0124.562026031,818.14169.84
Showing Page : 1 of 3