• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Marushika Technology Ltd.
Oct 12, 10:24 NSE 112.00(+ 0.00 0.00%)
Volume0
Prev. Close 112.00
Open Price 0.00
Today's Low / High
0.00 0.00
B. Price (Qty.)110.00 (1200)
O. Price (Qty.) 119.10 (1200)
52 Wk Low / High
78.10 123.00
ISIN No INE0X7G01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 95.61 P/BV 2.02 Book Value ( ) 55.39
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 123/78 FV/ML 10/1200 P/E(X) 10.68
NSE Code MARUSHIKASM Book Closure EPS ( ) 10.48 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.411.300.0026.630.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 4,105.00164.6930.0150,338.36136.802026034,220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Mach... 92.8742.305.45126.3017.0520260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech... 146.0528.537.16208.4520.4020260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer ... 49.5744.394.9334.0210.0520260366.013.39
Bharat Global Devel... 88.3518.680.00894.630.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision ... 73.9037.465.0814.7814.5520260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated ... 2.617.910.0031.630.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Lt... 1.1033.730.009.430.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 3.2011.070.009.601,066.672026030.000.01
Control Print Ltd. 606.80285.5927.26970.5322.26202603481.9643.60
DC Infotech and Com... 334.6568.4912.93548.8325.88202603736.9721.21
D-Link (India) Ltd. 409.20150.2029.311,452.8613.962026031,565.70104.06
Ducon Infratechnolo... 1.383.360.1979.337.23202603419.4010.98
Dynacons Systems & ... 1,015.00262.9166.531,292.8115.262026031,424.2884.74
E2E Networks Ltd. 698.7084.110.0014,362.820.00202603245.58-15.57
EPW India Ltd. 232.0037.418.98266.3325.83202603107.4610.31
Esconet Technologie... 230.3064.724.55301.5550.65202603354.405.95
HCL Infosystems Ltd. 10.07-9.520.00331.510.0020260321.61-32.91
Labelkraft Technolo... 63.0041.094.0420.4415.6020260325.101.31
Marushika Technolog... 112.0055.3910.4895.6110.68202603116.438.95
Showing Page : 1 of 2