• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Atul Ltd.
Oct 27 BSE 5397.20 (+ 44.20 0.83%)
Volume2600
Prev. Close 5353.00
Open Price 5325.00
Today's Low / High
5225.00 5499.90
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 5122.10
7198.20
Oct 27 NSE 5413.50(+ 59.50 1.11%)
Volume65069
Prev. Close 5354.00
Open Price 5334.00
Today's Low / High
5225.00 5501.50
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
5124.00 7180.00
ISIN No INE100A01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 15938.29 P/BV 2.46 Book Value ( ) 2,198.84
BSE Code 500027 52 Week High/Low ( ) 7180/5124 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 23.51
NSE Code ATULEQ Book Closure 17/07/2026 EPS ( ) 230.25 Div Yield (%) 0.55
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3B BlackBio Dx Ltd. 1,381.60388.4369.831,185.7819.79202603141.9259.93
Adarsh Plant Protec... 22.38-0.010.0022.180.0020260312.04-0.02
Advance Agrolife Lt... 135.0551.725.49868.1824.61202603637.7735.28
Aimco Pesticides Lt... 39.0618.860.0037.430.00202603154.95-12.20
Aristo Bio-Tech and... 86.0065.3910.5558.558.15202603363.727.18
Astec Lifesciences ... 643.50166.900.001,433.900.00202603448.15-80.92
Atul Ltd. 5,413.502,198.84230.2515,938.2923.512026036,273.54677.90
Bayer Cropscience L... 3,265.00731.46153.3514,673.5921.292026035,675.00689.20
Best Agrolife Ltd. 13.7322.820.25486.9654.922026031,256.678.87
Bhagiradha Chemical... 200.9854.881.402,606.09143.40202603535.9418.17
Bharat Rasayan Ltd. 936.00788.9987.671,555.7310.682026031,241.84145.72
Bhaskar Agrochemica... 104.0542.448.9954.2111.57202603121.924.68
Crop Life Science L... 79.1049.153.87135.5820.43202603207.176.64
Dhanlaxmi Crop Scie... 27.4027.830.0044.740.0020260338.13-0.49
Dhansa Labs Ltd. 23.0531.432.0562.0111.23202603141.545.52
Dhanuka Agritech Lt... 864.90381.1663.723,898.8213.572026032,019.79287.23
Dharmaj Crop Guard ... 250.75144.1416.17847.4715.512026031,137.9754.65
Epigral Ltd. 896.90537.9176.953,869.3511.662026032,527.18331.97
Excel Industries Lt... 866.951,378.1860.191,089.8214.402026031,094.5275.67
GSP Crop Science Lt... 451.85171.5621.042,101.9521.472026031,517.1197.90
Heranba Industries ... 147.31190.370.00589.440.002026031,594.99-76.42
Showing Page : 1 of 3