• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
Innovative Tech Pack Ltd.
Oct 23, 11:18 BSE 12.29 ( -0.31 -2.46%)
Volume505
Prev. Close 12.60
Open Price 12.60
Today's Low / High
12.29 12.60
B. Price (Qty.)12.25 (100)
O. Price (Qty.) 12.89 (100)
52 Wk Low / High 12.28
25.30
Innovative Tech Pack Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE965C01038 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 27.61 P/BV 0.75 Book Value ( ) 16.34
BSE Code 523840 52 Week High/Low ( ) 25/12 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 14.79
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.83 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
All Time Plastics L... 182.8095.455.411,197.4833.82202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 665.05173.5331.381,003.4221.19202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast ... 115.0013.203.84193.7729.9620260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.496.730.3473.6616.0220260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 42.7923.110.0047.070.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pu... 118.0050.466.72167.6817.55202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers... 292.5082.0912.60626.0823.21202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corpor... 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 136.4963.990.87170.37156.89202603348.071.09
Bright Brothers Ltd. 165.00147.7110.4293.7215.84202603375.045.92
Cool Caps Industrie... 20.156.650.71237.0128.33202603530.898.37
Ddev Plastiks Indus... 241.00104.0919.502,493.8712.362026032,947.87201.82
Deep Polymers Ltd. 37.6044.242.8090.9213.4220260398.726.78
Dhunseri Ventures L... 247.30953.9725.97866.169.52202603371.7590.97
Divyadhan Recycling... 34.7526.781.1949.7229.1820260379.411.71
Fenoplast Ltd. 13.0465.130.006.000.00202003110.91-2.42
Fiberweb (India) Lt... 25.2264.823.4872.617.2520260384.5610.01
Harshdeep Hortico L... 86.1137.247.78138.5911.0720260368.7112.52
Infra Industries Lt... 9.50-6.910.004.160.002026032.33-1.70
Innocorp Ltd. 5.602.830.004.450.002026030.21-0.04
Showing Page : 1 of 4